Banapura (BPF), Banapura Railway Station

Name: Banapura Code: BPF City: Banapura
More Banapura stations : Banapura
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Banapura (BPF), Banapura :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11078 Jhelum Express 00:29 00:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 04:54 04:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 06:28 06:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 06:50 06:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22111 Bsl Ngp Sup Exp 09:27 09:29 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp 10:24 10:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 12:04 12:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22112 Ngp Bsl Sup Exp 13:24 13:26 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
11058 Asr Ltt Express 13:44 13:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 19:04 19:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 19:06 19:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 19:06 19:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 21:10 21:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y