Banapura (BPF), Banapura Railway Station

Name: Banapura Code: BPF City: Banapura
More Banapura stations : Banapura
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Banapura (BPF), Banapura :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11078 Jhelum Express 00:29 00:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 04:54 04:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 06:28 06:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 06:50 06:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22111 Bsl Ngp Sup Exp 09:27 09:29 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp 10:24 10:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 12:04 12:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22112 Ngp Bsl Sup Exp 13:24 13:26 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
11058 Asr Ltt Express 13:44 13:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 19:04 19:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 19:06 19:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 19:06 19:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 21:10 21:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Banapura Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Banapura station are Punjab Mail, Jhelum Express, Punjab Mail, Gkp Ltt Exp, Rjpb Ltt Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Gorakhpur Exp, Amritsar Expres, Ltt Rjpb Exp, Bsl Ngp Sup Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Jhelum Express, Asr Ltt Express, Gorakhpur Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Gkp Ltt Exp, Ltt Rjpb Exp, Punjab Mail, Amritsar Expres, Rjpb Ltt Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Bsl Ngp Sup Exp, Ngp Bsl Sup Exp and etc.