Shujalpur To Itarsi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Shujalpur to ItarsiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Yashwantpur Spl Shujalpur 00:16 Itarsi Jn 03:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Jp Sur Spl Shujalpur 00:40 Itarsi Jn 05:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Jaipur Mysore Express Shujalpur 05:24 Itarsi Jn 09:10 N Y N Y N N N Book
Jodhpur puri Express Shujalpur 05:24 Itarsi Jn 09:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Jaipur Coimbatore Supe... Shujalpur 05:24 Itarsi Jn 09:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Jaipur Madras Express Shujalpur 05:24 Itarsi Jn 09:10 Y N N N N Y N Book
Smnh Jbp Expres Shujalpur 05:49 Itarsi Jn 10:30 Y N Y Y Y Y N Book
Jp Sc Spl Shujalpur 08:24 Itarsi Jn 12:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Aii Hyb Spl Shujalpur 13:00 Itarsi Jn 17:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Indore panchvalley Pas... Shujalpur 15:57 Itarsi Jn 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Shujalpur 19:38 Itarsi Jn 23:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Indb Jbp Exp Shujalpur 20:13 Itarsi Jn 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Indore Junction Billas... Shujalpur 21:20 Itarsi Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Indb Nagpur Exp Shujalpur 23:53 Itarsi Jn 03:15 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Itarsi to Shujalpur

Shujalpur to Itarsi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online