Pune To Kopargaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Pune to KopargaonRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pune manmad Passenger Pune Jn 00:30 Kopargaon 08:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Goa Express Pune Jn 04:10 Kopargaon 09:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hubli h Nizamuddin Lin... Pune Jn 04:10 Kopargaon 09:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Nagpur Spl Pune Jn 05:20 Kopargaon 10:57 N N N N N Y N Book
Dikshabhoomi Ex Pune Jn 07:40 Kopargaon 13:18 N N N N Y N N Book
Pune Gkp Specia Pune Jn 10:45 Kopargaon 16:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Pune hatia Super Pune Jn 10:45 Kopargaon 15:58 N N Y N N N Y Book
Pune Bilaspur S Pune Jn 14:00 Kopargaon 18:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Pune Agc Specia Pune Jn 14:15 Kopargaon 19:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Sp Pune Jn 14:15 Kopargaon 19:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Swarna Jayanthi Pune Jn 16:10 Kopargaon 20:44 N N N N N Y N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Pune Jn 16:10 Kopargaon 20:43 N Y N N N N N Book
Gyan Ganga Express Pune Jn 16:15 Kopargaon 20:43 Y N N N N N N Book
Pa Lucknow Exp Pune Jn 16:15 Kopargaon 20:43 N N N N Y N N Book
Darbhanga Exp Pune Jn 16:15 Kopargaon 20:43 N N Y N N N N Book
Gyan Ganga Exp Pune Jn 16:15 Kopargaon 20:43 Y N N N N N N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Ex Pune Jn 16:15 Kopargaon 20:43 N N N Y N N N Book
Jhelum Express Pune Jn 17:20 Kopargaon 22:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Nagpur Exp Pune Jn 17:40 Kopargaon 22:43 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Pa Bilaspur Exp Pune Jn 17:40 Kopargaon 22:43 N N N N Y N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Pune Jn 18:25 Kopargaon 23:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Patna Exp Pune Jn 20:55 Kopargaon 01:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Hbj Spl Pune Jn 22:00 Kopargaon 02:28 N Y N N N N N Book
Pune Nanded Exp Pune Jn 22:00 Kopargaon 02:28 Y N Y N N N N Book
Maharashtra Exp Pune Jn 23:20 Kopargaon 04:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kopargaon to Pune

Pune to Kopargaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Pune City

Pune, once called as 'Punyanagari' (literally meaning the 'City of Virtues'), is the second biggest city of Maharashtra state. Situated 160 kms southeast of Mumbai, Pune is considered as the ‘Cultural capital of Marathi speaking people'. Existence of Pune dates back to 937 AD, and Chatrapathi Shivaji, founder of the Maratha Empire spent early part of his life here. Even today after several centuries, various edifices in the city narrate the tales of the glorious past. With its marvelous ancient temples, exquisite sculptures, educational institutions, thumping nightlife, yoga, mediation and personality development centres and much more, Pune draws visitors from all over the world.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.