Palakollu (PKO), Palakollu Railway Station

Name: Palakollu Code: PKO City: Palakollu
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Palakollu (PKO), Palakollu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57265 Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger 04:31 04:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 05:28 05:30 2 min Y N N N N N Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 05:37 05:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express 07:49 07:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 08:49 08:50 1 min N N N Y N N Y
07117 Sc Ns Spl 09:00 09:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 10:16 10:17 1 min N N N N Y N N
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 10:41 10:42 1 min N Y N N Y N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 10:58 11:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express 17:31 17:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Narasapur Hydrabad Express 19:05 19:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 21:02 21:04 2 min N N N Y Y N N
07118 Ns Sc Spl 21:15 21:16 1 min N N N N Y N N
57264 Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger 23:16 23:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Palakollu Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Palakollu like Narsapur Exp, Narasapur Nagarsol Express, Sc Ns Spl, Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express, Nsl Ns Spl, Nagarsol Narasapur Express, Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger, Ns Qln Spl, Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger, Narasapur Hydrabad Express. Out of these 6 trains run daily and are Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express, Narasapur Hydrabad Express, Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger, Narasapur Tirupati Express, Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express, Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger etc and 8 run on weekly basis like Ns Nsl Spl, Narasapur Nagarsol Express, Ns Sc Spl, Nagarsol Narasapur Express, Nsl Ns Spl, Ns Qln Spl, Sc Ns Spl, Narsapur Exp etc.