New Mal Jn (NMZ), Mal Railway Station

Name: New Mal Jn Code: NMZ City: Mal
More Mal stations : Mal Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through New Mal Jn (NMZ), Mal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 01:35 01:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 02:00 02:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 03:10 03:13 3 min N N N Y N N N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 08:35 08:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
14083 Mahananda Exp 09:10 09:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya Express 09:20 09:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 12:28 12:30 2 min N Y Y Y Y N N
05942 Dbrg Sguj Spl 12:30 12:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
03507 Asn Apdj Specia 13:08 13:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp 13:25 13:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 13:56 13:58 2 min Y Y Y Y N N N
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express 14:40 14:42 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 14:40 14:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
14084 Mahananda Exp 15:06 15:11 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express 19:35 19:37 2 min N Y N N N Y N
05941 Sguj Dbrg Spl 20:48 20:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
03508 Apdj Asn Specia 21:40 21:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 22:45 22:47 2 min N N N Y N N N

More About - New Mal Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from New Mal Jn like Jhajha Dibrugarh Express, Ljn Kyq Specia, Dibrugarh Exp, Apdj Asn Specia, Kamakhya Ranchi Express, Mahananda Exp, Ranchi Kamakhya Express, Kyq Ljn Special, Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, Dbrg Sguj Spl. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Mahananda Exp, Sealdah Kanchankanya Express, Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express etc or train that run sporadically like Sguj Dbrg Spl, Apdj Aii Specia, Apdj Asn Specia, Dbrg Sguj Spl, Ltt Kyq Puja Sp, Kamakhya Ranchi Express, Kyq Ltt Special, Kyq Ljn Special, Ljn Kyq Specia, Ranchi Kamakhya Express and etc.