Nadiad To Abu Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nadiad to AbuRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Valsad Jodhpur Express Nadiad Jn 02:34 Abu Road 08:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Bandra Aravali Express Nadiad Jn 03:49 Abu Road 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore garib Nawaz... Nadiad Jn 05:46 Abu Road 11:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Mysore ajmer Express Nadiad Jn 05:46 Abu Road 11:45 N N N Y N Y N Book
Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Nadiad Jn 06:13 Abu Road 11:42 N N Y N Y N N Book
Pune Bgkt Exp Nadiad Jn 06:46 Abu Road 12:24 Y N N N N N N Book
Bdts Bikaner Sp Nadiad Jn 08:09 Abu Road 13:20 Y N N Y N N N Book
Bdts Aii Urs Sp Nadiad Jn 08:32 Abu Road 13:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Ypr Jp Exp Nadiad Jn 15:17 Abu Road 20:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Dee Garibrath Nadiad Jn 18:37 Abu Road 23:42 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Bandra Vivek Express Nadiad Jn 18:37 Abu Road 23:42 N N N N N Y N Book
Dadar Ajmer Express Nadiad Jn 21:14 Abu Road 02:40 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Nadiad Jn 21:28 Abu Road 02:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Bandra Terminus Ranakp... Nadiad Jn 22:39 Abu Road 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Abu to Nadiad

Nadiad to Abu Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online