Markapur Road (MRK), Markapur Railway Station

Name: Markapur Road Code: MRK City: Markapur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Markapur Road (MRK), Markapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 00:01 00:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 00:35 00:36 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 01:09 01:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 01:34 01:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 03:18 03:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass 08:36 08:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 08:49 08:50 1 min N N N N N Y N
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 09:20 09:21 1 min N N N N N N Y
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 09:25 09:26 1 min N N N N N Y N
08470 Puri Garib Rath 10:45 10:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 11:51 11:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 12:44 12:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12571 Hwh Sspn Expres 14:20 14:21 1 min N N N Y N N N
12572 Howrah Exp 14:30 14:31 1 min N N N N Y N N
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 20:14 20:15 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger 20:51 20:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 22:14 22:15 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 22:14 22:15 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 22:19 22:20 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 22:19 22:20 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 22:54 22:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Markapur Road Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Markapur Road like Puri Sbc Gr Spl, Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath, Puri Garib Rath, Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express, Hwh Sspn Expres, Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath, Hubli vijayawada Passenger, Gnt Kcg Pass, Vijayawada amaravathi Express, Guntur kacheguda Passenger. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Guntur kacheguda Passenger, Hubli vijayawada Passenger, Gnt Kcg Pass, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger, Vijayawada hubli Passenger, Kacheguda Guntur Passenger, Bangalore city Prasanthi Express, Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger etc or trains that run weekly Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath, Hwh Sspn Expres, Hubli amaravati Express, Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express, Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express, Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express, Howrah amaravathi Express, Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath, Howrah Exp, Vijayawada amaravathi Express and etc.