Malkhaid Road (MQR), Malkhaid Railway Station

Name: Malkhaid Road Code: MQR City: Malkhaid
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Malkhaid Road (MQR), Malkhaid :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 00:22 00:24 2 min N N N Y N N N
17003 Hyb Kop Express 01:54 01:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 02:05 02:06 1 min Y N Y Y N N Y
17031 Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express 02:18 02:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17004 Kop Hyb Express 02:31 02:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 02:31 02:33 2 min N Y Y N Y Y N
57129 Bijapur Bolarum Passenger 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17430 Tirupati Rayalaseema Express 03:23 03:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01031 Kop Hyb Spl 05:15 05:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
12701 Husainsagar Exp 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 11:29 11:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01463 Pune Sc Sup Spl 12:24 12:25 1 min N Y N Y N Y Y
01032 Hyb Kop Spl 13:40 13:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 16:13 16:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex 17:17 17:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01464 Pune Sup Spl 17:29 17:30 1 min N Y N Y N Y Y
17429 Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express 23:18 23:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57130 Hyderabad bijapur Passenger 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Malkhaid Road Railway Station

There are number of trains from Malkhaid Road like Kop Hyderabad S, Hyb Kop Spl, Pune Sup Spl, Bangalore city Nanded Express, Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express, Hyb Kop Express, H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express, Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express, Tirupati Rayalaseema Express, Gkp Ypr Spl. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express, Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express, H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express, Tirupati Rayalaseema Express, Bijapur Bolarum Passenger, Hussainsagar Ex, Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express, Hyb Kop Express, Husainsagar Exp, Bangalore city Nanded Express etc or train that run weekly like Gkp Ypr Spl, Kop Hyderabad S, Pune Sup Spl, Kop Hyb Spl, Hyb Kop Spl, Pune Sc Sup Spl and etc.