Maliya Miyana (MALB), Maliya Railway Station

Name: Maliya Miyana Code: MALB City: Maliya
More Maliya stations : Maliya     Maliya Hatina
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Maliya Miyana (MALB), Maliya :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express 01:17 01:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 01:55 01:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express 03:33 03:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19131 Bandra Kutch Express 05:22 05:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 07:10 07:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 10:52 10:54 2 min N N N Y N N N
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 15:05 15:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
09459 Howrah Special 16:50 16:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
19132 Bhuj Kutch Express 22:50 22:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Maliya Miyana Railway Station

There are number of trains from Maliya Miyana like Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Bandra Bhuj Express, Bandra Kutch Express, Bhuj Bandra Express, Bhuj Kutch Express, Howrah Special, Gandhidham Nagercoil Express, Kamakhya Gandhidham Express. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Bhuj Bandra Express, Bhuj Kutch Express, Bandra Bhuj Express, Bandra Kutch Express etc and 5 run on weekly basis like Gandhidham Nagercoil Express, Kamakhya Gandhidham Express, Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express, Howrah Special, Nagercoil gandhidham Express etc.