Loharu (LHU), Loharu Railway Station

Name: Loharu Code: LHU City: Loharu
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Loharu (LHU), Loharu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22482 Delhi S Rohilla Jodhpur super 01:08 01:13 5 min N Y N N Y N N
22481 Jodhpur delhi S Rohilla Super 02:15 02:23 8 min Y N N Y N N N
12457 Dee Bkn S F Ex 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12458 Bkn Dee S F Exp 02:50 02:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59726 Hsr Re Pass 03:49 03:54 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04043 Dli Bkn Spl 08:05 08:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14705 Delhi S Rohilla Sujangarh Express 10:12 10:17 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22472 Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner City 11:38 11:43 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22471 Bikaner Intercity 13:53 13:58 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59724 Hsr Re Pass 15:28 15:33 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04044 Rtgh Dli Specia 18:18 18:23 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14706 Sujangarh Delhi S Rohilla Express 18:35 18:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Loharu Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Loharu like Delhi S Rohilla Sujangarh Express, Hsr Re Pass, Bikaner Intercity, Delhi S Rohilla Jodhpur super, Hsr Re Pass, Jodhpur delhi S Rohilla Super, Dli Bkn Spl, Rtgh Dli Specia, Bkn Dee S F Exp, Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner City. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner City, Bkn Dee S F Exp, Sujangarh Delhi S Rohilla Express, Hsr Re Pass, Dee Bkn S F Ex, Delhi S Rohilla Sujangarh Express, Bikaner Intercity, Rtgh Dli Specia, Dli Bkn Spl etc or train that run weekly like Delhi S Rohilla Jodhpur super, Jodhpur delhi S Rohilla Super and etc.