Kovvur (KVR), Kovvur Railway Station

Name: Kovvur Code: KVR City: Kovvur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kovvur (KVR), Kovvur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57271 Vijayawada rayagada Passenger 00:17 00:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger 01:11 01:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57265 Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger 01:11 01:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger 01:38 01:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger 02:05 02:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57264 Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger 02:05 02:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 03:38 03:39 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 03:38 03:39 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12738 Goutami Exp 05:10 05:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 05:32 05:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 07:19 07:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 09:32 09:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 09:42 09:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express 10:52 10:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Guntur simhadri Express 12:47 12:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 14:29 14:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 14:29 14:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 16:16 16:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 17:32 17:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr 17:41 17:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12737 Goutami Exp 21:52 21:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 23:25 23:27 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 23:26 23:27 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 23:26 23:27 1 min N N N Y N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Kovvur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Kovvur like Kakinada Psgr, Goutami Exp, Vijayawada rayagada Passenger, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Goutami Exp, Chennai Egmore Circar Express, Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger, Puri Tirupati Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger, Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express, Guntur simhadri Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Kakinada Psgr, Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger, Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express, Vijayawada rayagada Passenger, Tatanagar alleppey Express etc or train that run sporadically like Bilaspur tirupati Express, Puri Tirupati Express, Tirupati Puri Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express and etc.