Kotma (KTMA), Kotma Railway Station

Name: Kotma Code: KTMA City: Kotma
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kotma (KTMA), Kotma :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
28242 Chirmiri Durg Pass Express 00:50 00:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18242 Ambikapur Durg Passenger Express 00:50 00:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51753 Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18241 Durg Ambikapur Express Passenger 04:09 04:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 04:38 04:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58219 Bilaspur chirmiri Passenger 04:39 04:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11266 Abkp Jbp Expres 08:49 08:50 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
58221 Chirmiri Chandia Road Passenger 10:25 10:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58702 Ambikapur Shahdol Passenger 11:51 11:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58701 Shahdol Ambikapur Passenger 15:48 15:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51754 Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger 16:59 17:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11265 Ambikapur Expre 19:45 19:47 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 22:35 22:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Kotma Railway Station

There are number of trains from Kotma like Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger, Abkp Jbp Expres, Durg Ambikapur Express Passenger, Ambikapur Shahdol Passenger, Bilaspur chirmiri Passenger, Ambikapur Durg Passenger Express, Chirmiri Durg Pass Express, Ambikapur Expre, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Shahdol Ambikapur Passenger. Out of these 11 trains run daily and are Durg Ambikapur Express Passenger, Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger, Ambikapur Shahdol Passenger, Bilaspur chirmiri Passenger, Shahdol Ambikapur Passenger, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger, Ambikapur Durg Passenger Express, Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger, Chirmiri Chandia Road Passenger etc and 2 run on weekly basis like Abkp Jbp Expres, Ambikapur Expre etc.