Koppal (KBL), Koppal Railway Station

Name: Koppal Code: KBL City: Koppal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Koppal (KBL), Koppal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 01:34 01:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 02:09 02:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 03:39 03:40 1 min N N N N N Y N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 03:39 03:40 1 min Y N N N N N N
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 06:14 06:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 07:00 07:01 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 07:01 07:02 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 07:09 07:10 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
16592 Mysore hampi Express 08:19 08:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa 08:24 08:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06554 Sur Sspn Spl 10:00 10:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
06540 Ypr Garibrath S 10:00 10:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
06552 Sur Ypr Spl 10:00 10:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
17003 Hyb Kop Express 10:41 10:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 11:04 11:05 1 min Y N Y Y N N Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 14:01 14:02 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 14:16 14:17 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
06553 Solapur Exp 16:30 16:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 16:30 16:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
06551 Solapur Express 16:30 16:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
06202 Snsi Mys Spl 17:30 17:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 17:30 17:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass 17:57 17:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17004 Kop Hyb Express 18:15 18:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 18:28 18:30 2 min Y Y N Y Y N N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 18:39 18:40 1 min N Y N N N N N
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 18:39 18:40 1 min N N N Y N N N
01215 Ltt Ypr Special 18:55 18:57 2 min Y N N N N N N
16591 Hubli hampi Express 20:06 20:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 21:28 21:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01216 Kurla Express 22:30 22:32 2 min N Y N N N N N

More About - Koppal Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Koppal like Solapur Exp, Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express, Ubl Tirupati Pa, Vijayawada hubli Passenger, Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj, Tirupati Haripriya Express, Sur Sspn Spl, Mys Snsi Expres, Vijayawada amaravathi Express, Sur Ypr Spl. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Mysore hampi Express, Tirupati Haripriya Express, Hubli vijayawada Passenger, Kop Hyb Express, Hubli hampi Express, Tpty Ubl Pass, Hyb Kop Express, Ubl Tirupati Pa, C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express, Vijayawada hubli Passenger etc or train that run weekly like Solapur Express, Kurla Express, Ypr Garibrath S, Hyb Kop Spl, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express, Vijayawada amaravathi Express, Ltt Ypr Special, Sur Ypr Spl, Sur Sspn Spl, Mys Snsi Expres and etc.