Khanna To Beas Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khanna to BeasRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Dehradun Amritsar Expr... Khanna 03:21 Beas 06:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Khanna 03:52 Beas 06:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Khanna 03:52 Beas 06:47 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Khanna 06:16 Beas 09:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Khanna 08:00 Beas 10:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shane Punjab Khanna 11:12 Beas 13:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Paschim Express Khanna 15:58 Beas 18:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sachkhand Exp Khanna 16:55 Beas 19:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Khanna 18:08 Beas 21:44 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Khanna 18:08 Beas 21:44 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Beas to Khanna

Khanna to Beas Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online