Katni To Satna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katni to SatnaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Vsg Patna Exp Katni 00:25 Satna 01:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Katni 00:25 Satna 01:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Katni 00:25 Satna 01:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Exp Katni 00:45 Satna 02:10 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak Guwahati... Katni 00:45 Satna 02:10 N N N Y N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Katni 00:45 Satna 02:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Chirmiri Rewa Fast Pas... Katni 01:10 Satna 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Surat Tapti Ganga Expr... Katni 01:20 Satna 02:45 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Surat Bhagalpur Expres... Katni 01:20 Satna 02:45 N N Y N N N Y Book
Surat Mahuva Express Katni 01:25 Satna 03:00 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Katni 02:25 Satna 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Katni 02:25 Satna 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsp Rewa Fst Pg Katni 03:00 Satna 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Asansol Ex Katni 03:50 Satna 05:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Durg To Nautanwa Expre... Katni 04:55 Satna 06:10 N N N Y N Y N Book
Durg Betwa Express Katni 04:55 Satna 06:10 Y N Y N N N N Book
Vskp Ald Specia Katni 04:55 Satna 06:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Durg Nautanwa Express Katni 04:55 Satna 06:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Rewanchal Exp Katni 05:00 Satna 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Katni 05:15 Satna 06:50 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Katni 05:15 Satna 06:50 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Indb Patna Spl Katni 05:25 Satna 08:20 N Y N N Y N N Book
Sc Pnbe Express Katni 05:30 Satna 07:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Bsb Spl Katni 05:52 Satna 08:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Cstm Gkp Spl Katni 05:52 Satna 08:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Bsb Teachers Sp Katni 06:00 Satna 07:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Fd Sup Exp Katni 06:00 Satna 07:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Durg Sarnath Express Katni 06:30 Satna 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Mau Special Katni 06:40 Satna 08:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Hwh Puja Sp Katni 09:20 Satna 11:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Sp Katni 09:50 Satna 12:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Kamayani Expres Katni 10:10 Satna 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jbp Patna Spl Katni 10:15 Satna 11:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Gyan Ganga Express Katni 10:30 Satna 11:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Katni 10:30 Satna 11:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Katni 10:30 Satna 11:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Gyan Ganga Exp Katni 10:30 Satna 11:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Ex Katni 10:30 Satna 11:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Ms Gaya Express Katni 11:15 Satna 12:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Mfp Spl Katni 11:17 Satna 12:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Katni 11:20 Satna 12:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Indore Junctionshipra... Katni 11:35 Satna 13:05 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Shipra Express Katni 11:35 Satna 13:15 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Adi Patna Spl Katni 12:00 Satna 13:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Valsad Muzaffarnagar... Katni 13:50 Satna 15:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Bandra Patna Express Katni 13:50 Satna 15:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Purna patna Express Katni 13:50 Satna 15:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Bl Varanasi Spl Katni 14:25 Satna 17:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Kolkata Mail Katni 14:35 Satna 16:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Patna Exp Katni 14:55 Satna 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Bsb Spl Katni 16:00 Satna 17:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Katni 17:15 Satna 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahanagari Exp Katni 17:30 Satna 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Katni 17:50 Satna 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Intercity Exp Katni 18:30 Satna 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Katni 18:40 Satna 20:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Dikshabhoomi Ex Katni 18:40 Satna 20:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Katni 18:40 Satna 20:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Mahakaushal Exp Katni 19:25 Satna 20:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sanghamitra Exp Katni 19:35 Satna 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
St Ald Special Katni 20:05 Satna 22:20 N Y N N N Y N Book
Ljn Garibrath Katni 20:20 Satna 21:35 N Y N N Y N N Book
Jabalpur Chitrakut Exp... Katni 21:55 Satna 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gangakaveri Exp Katni 22:10 Satna 00:01 N Y N N N N Y Book
Saket Express Katni 22:10 Satna 00:01 N N Y N N Y N Book
Bagmati Express Katni 22:55 Satna 00:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Sbc Pnbe Exp Katni 23:10 Satna 00:35 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Satna to Katni

Katni to Satna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online