Itarsi To Khandwa Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to KhandwaRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11078 Jhelum Express Itarsi Jn 00:05 Khandwa 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 00:30 Khandwa 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04115 Ald Ltt Spl Itarsi Jn 00:50 Khandwa 03:50 N N N Y N N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp Itarsi Jn 01:30 Khandwa 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express Itarsi Jn 01:50 Khandwa 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express Itarsi Jn 02:45 Khandwa 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl Itarsi Jn 03:45 Khandwa 06:45 N N N N N N Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Itarsi Jn 04:30 Khandwa 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Itarsi Jn 05:05 Khandwa 08:35 N N N N N Y N
09715 Jp Sur Spl Itarsi Jn 05:10 Khandwa 08:30 N Y N N N N N
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Ex... Itarsi Jn 06:45 Khandwa 09:40 Y N Y Y N Y Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Itarsi Jn 06:45 Khandwa 09:40 N Y N N Y N N
12946 Mahuva surat Express Itarsi Jn 06:50 Khandwa 09:40 Y N Y Y N Y Y
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak... Itarsi Jn 06:50 Khandwa 10:00 N N N N N N Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Itarsi Jn 07:20 Khandwa 10:00 N Y N N Y N N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Itarsi Jn 07:20 Khandwa 10:00 N N N Y N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 07:20 Khandwa 10:00 Y N Y N N Y N
12533 Pushpak Exp Itarsi Jn 07:45 Khandwa 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link... Itarsi Jn 08:00 Khandwa 11:25 Y N N N Y N N
11068 Saket Express Itarsi Jn 08:00 Khandwa 11:25 Y N N N Y N N
11070 Tulsi Express Itarsi Jn 08:00 Khandwa 11:25 N Y N Y N N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres Itarsi Jn 08:00 Khandwa 11:25 N N N N N N Y
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp Itarsi Jn 08:10 Khandwa 11:40 N N N Y N Y N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special Itarsi Jn 08:10 Khandwa 11:25 N N N N N Y N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl Itarsi Jn 08:20 Khandwa 11:40 Y N N N N N N
12628 Karnataka Exp Itarsi Jn 08:40 Khandwa 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05023 Gkp Pune Spl Itarsi Jn 09:25 Khandwa 11:55 N N N N Y N N
11072 Kamayani Expres Itarsi Jn 09:25 Khandwa 12:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03061 Hwh Ltt Special Itarsi Jn 09:30 Khandwa 12:15 N N Y N N N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl Itarsi Jn 09:30 Khandwa 12:15 N N N N Y N N
12162 Lashkar Express Itarsi Jn 10:15 Khandwa 13:00 N N N N N N Y
04012 Nzm Snsi Spl Itarsi Jn 12:30 Khandwa 14:55 N N N N Y N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres Itarsi Jn 12:45 Khandwa 15:20 N N Y N N Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp Itarsi Jn 12:45 Khandwa 15:20 N Y N N N N N
22112 Nagpur Bhusaval Superf... Itarsi Jn 13:00 Khandwa 15:40 Y N N Y N Y N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Itarsi Jn 13:05 Khandwa 15:40 N N N N N N Y
01020 Lko Cstm Spl Itarsi Jn 13:15 Khandwa 16:00 N Y N Y N N N
11058 Asr Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 13:20 Khandwa 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp Itarsi Jn 13:55 Khandwa 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 14:10 Khandwa 16:55 Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 14:10 Khandwa 16:55 N N Y N Y N Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl Itarsi Jn 14:40 Khandwa 17:30 N N N N Y N N
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 15:20 Khandwa 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07126 Aii Hyb Spl Itarsi Jn 17:10 Khandwa 20:00 N N N N N Y N
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast Itarsi Jn 18:10 Khandwa 20:40 N N Y N N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 18:10 Khandwa 20:40 N N Y N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Itarsi Jn 18:10 Khandwa 20:40 N N N N N Y N
12361 Asn Cstm Expres Itarsi Jn 18:10 Khandwa 20:40 Y N N N N N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp Itarsi Jn 18:20 Khandwa 21:00 N N N N N N Y
12944 Kanpur Central Udyogk... Itarsi Jn 18:20 Khandwa 21:00 N N N N Y N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia Itarsi Jn 18:30 Khandwa 21:00 N N N N N Y N
12138 Punjab Mail Itarsi Jn 18:40 Khandwa 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12148 Nzm Kop Exp Itarsi Jn 18:55 Khandwa 21:55 N N N Y N N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi Itarsi Jn 18:55 Khandwa 21:55 Y N N N N N N
12154 Hbj Ltt Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 19:50 Khandwa 22:25 N N N N Y N N
01012 Hbj Pune Spl Itarsi Jn 20:00 Khandwa 22:25 N N Y N N N N
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmany... Itarsi Jn 20:45 Khandwa 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Itarsi Jn 21:40 Khandwa 00:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl Itarsi Jn 21:45 Khandwa 02:30 N N N N N N Y
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl Itarsi Jn 22:10 Khandwa 00:50 N N N N N N Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Itarsi Jn 22:25 Khandwa 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T... Itarsi Jn 23:45 Khandwa 02:30 N N N Y N N N
12187 Mumbai Garibrat Itarsi Jn 23:45 Khandwa 02:30 Y N Y N Y N N
01702 Jbp Cstm Spl Itarsi Jn 23:50 Khandwa 02:30 N N N N N Y N
02187 Cstm Garibrath Itarsi Jn 23:50 Khandwa 02:30 N N Y N N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special Itarsi Jn 23:55 Khandwa 02:30 N Y N N N N N
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp Itarsi Jn 23:55 Khandwa 02:30 N Y N N N N N
You can also check trains from Khandwa to Itarsi

Itarsi to Khandwa Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Itarsi To Khandwa Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Itarsi to Khandwa , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Here are some trains that run from Itarsi to Khandwa are Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Asr Ned Express, Jhelum Express, Asn Cstm Expres, Gkp Cstm Spl, Gyan Ganga Superfast, Jp Sur Spl, Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express, Lko Cstm Spl and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Itarsi Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from4 hrs 45 mins to 2 hours 25 mins. Out of these 16 trains run daily and are Asr Ned Express, Goa Express, Asr Ltt Express, Kushinagar Exp, Punjab Mail, Pushpak Exp, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Kamayani Expres, Karnataka Exp and 51 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Itarsi Jn( like Asr Ned Express, Saket Express, Nzm Snsi Spl, Hbj Ltt Sup Exp, Ljn Pune Exp, Asr Ltt Express, Ald Ltt Spl, Mau Ltt Spl, Karnataka Exp, Gkp Pune Expres ).