Hubli Jn (UBL), Hubli Railway Station

Name: Hubli Jn Code: UBL City: Hubli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hubli Jn (UBL), Hubli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17310 Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Biweekly Express 02:10 02:20 10 min N Y N N N N Y
16535 Mysore golgumbaz Express 04:00 04:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 04:30 04:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
06535 Bijapur Express 04:30 04:45 15 min Y N Y Y N Y N
06517 Ypr Miraj Exp 04:30 04:40 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
16589 Bangalore City rani Chennamma 05:35 05:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12726 Intercity Exp 05:40 06:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 06:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01494 Hubli Express 06:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 06:25 06:35 10 min N N N N N N Y
12780 Goa Express 06:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 06:25 06:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
17313 Chennai Central Hubli Express 06:25 Ends - Y N N N N N N
11047 Miraj Ubl Exp 06:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 06:25 06:35 10 min N N N N N Y N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 06:25 06:35 10 min N N Y N Y N N
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 06:30 06:50 20 min N N N Y N N N
17311 Chennai Central Vasco Da Gama Express 06:35 06:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 06:35 06:45 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12777 Kochuveli Exp Starts 06:50 - N N Y N N N N
02777 Yesvantpur Exp Starts 06:50 - N N Y N N N N
07313 Mas Hubli Exp 07:05 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
17301 Mysore dharwad Express 07:35 07:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 08:25 08:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 08:50 09:00 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 08:50 09:00 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
56903 Solapur dharwar Passenger 09:20 09:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 09:45 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
56909 Bangalore city Hospet Passenger 10:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16592 Mysore hampi Express 11:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express Starts 12:15 - Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 12:20 12:30 10 min N Y N Y Y N Y
11017 Ltt Karaikal Ex 12:20 12:30 10 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
11035 Sharavathi Exp 12:30 12:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 12:30 12:40 10 min N N Y Y N N Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 12:30 12:40 10 min Y Y N N N Y N
12778 Hubli Exp 12:40 Ends - N N N N Y N N
02778 Hubli Express 12:45 Ends - N N N N Y N N
12079 Janshatabdi Exp 13:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express 13:35 13:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 13:50 14:15 25 min N N N N N N Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 13:59 14:00 1 min Y N Y Y N N Y
12080 Jan Shatabdi Ex Starts 14:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06501 Ypr Adi Express 14:05 14:15 10 min N Y N N N N N
17315 Vasco Da Gama Velankanni Express 14:30 14:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
11423 Sur Hubli Exp 14:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11424 Solapur Express Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11018 Kik Ltt Express 15:00 15:15 15 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 15:05 15:15 10 min N Y N N Y Y N
11006 Chalukya Exp 15:05 15:15 10 min Y N Y Y N N N
11036 Sharavati Exp 15:05 15:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 16:05 16:15 10 min Y Y N Y Y N N
17004 Kop Hyb Express 16:05 16:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express Starts 16:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 16:45 16:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 16:45 16:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
01493 Bijapur Exp Starts 17:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56912 Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger Starts 17:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 17:30 17:40 10 min N N N N Y N Y
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 17:30 17:40 10 min Y N N N N Y N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 17:30 17:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
16591 Hubli hampi Express Starts 18:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56904 dharwar Solapur passenger 18:15 18:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07316 Vlnk Vsg Exp 18:45 19:15 30 min Y N N N N N N
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 19:10 19:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 19:25 19:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
07315 Velankanni Exp 19:40 19:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 20:15 20:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
17312 Vasco Da Gama Chennai Express 20:15 20:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
07314 Ubl Chennai Exp Starts 20:20 - N N Y N Y N Y
17314 Hubli chennai Express Starts 20:25 - N N N N N Y N
17302 Dharwar Mysore Express 21:05 21:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12725 Intercity Exp 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass 21:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19406 Ypr Ac Express 21:35 21:45 10 min N N N N N N Y
12629 Sampark Kranti 21:40 21:50 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp 22:10 22:20 10 min N N N Y N Y N
06518 Mrj Ypr Spl 22:10 22:20 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
02779 Vsg Sbc Link Ex 22:35 22:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express 22:35 22:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Solapur golgumbaz Express 23:00 23:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06948 Ubl Vsg Link Ex Starts 23:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11048 Ubl Mrj Express Starts 23:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06536 Yeswantpur Exp 23:25 23:35 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger Starts 23:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17316 Vellankanni Vasco Da Gama Express 23:40 23:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
17309 Yesvantpur vasco Da Gama Express 23:40 23:50 10 min N Y N N N N Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl 23:40 23:55 15 min N N N Y N N N

More About - Hubli Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Hubli Jn like Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express, Vijayawada hubli Passenger, Yeswantpur Exp, Swarna Jayanthi, Velankanni Exp, Sur Hubli Exp, Ypr Jp Exp, Chalukya Exp, Hubli Express. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Hubli Jn station like Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express, Solapur Express, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Kochuveli Exp, Yesvantpur Exp, Bijapur Exp, Ubl Tirupati Pa, Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger, Ubl Chennai Exp, Hubli vijayawada Passenger etc or some trains that arrives at time 09:20, 06:35, 16:05, 04:30, 21:40, 06:25, 23:40, 15:05, 19:25, 22:10 and trains Solapur dharwar Passenger, Chennai Central Vasco Da Gama Express, Kop Hyderabad S, Ypr Miraj Exp, Sampark Kranti, Bangalore city Gandhidham Express, Vellankanni Vasco Da Gama Express, Chalukya Exp, Ahmedabad Ac Ex, Ypr S Krnti Exp respectively. There are different trains like Vijayawada amaravathi Express, Tpty Ubl Pass, Sur Hubli Exp, Mysore hampi Express, Miraj Ubl Exp, Goa Express, Janshatabdi Exp, Bangalore city Hospet Passenger, Vijayawada hubli Passenger, Mas Hubli Exp etc . that ends at Hubli Jnwhile there are trains like Yesvantpur vasco Da Gama Express, Solapur golgumbaz Express, Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger, Vasco Da Gama Velankanni Express, Bijapur Exp, Ypr S Krnti Exp, Sharavathi Exp, C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express, Vellankanni Vasco Da Gama Express, Bangalore city Gandhidham Express departs at 23:50, 23:20, 17:20, 14:40, 17:15, 22:20, 12:40, 19:20, 23:50, 06:35 time respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express, Miraj Ubl Exp, Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger, Bangalore city Hospet Passenger, Solapur golgumbaz Express, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Goa Express, Mysore hampi Express, Tpty Ubl Pass, Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express etc or train that run weekly like Kik Ltt Express, Ajmer mysore Express, Puducherry Exp, Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express, Mrj Ypr Spl, Vellankanni Vasco Da Gama Express, Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj, Hubli chennai Express, Chalukya Exp, Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express and etc.