Gandhidham Bg (GIMB), Gandhidham Railway Station

Name: Gandhidham Bg Code: GIMB City: Gandhidham
More Gandhidham stations : Gandhidham Jn.
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gandhidham Bg (GIMB), Gandhidham :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 04:00 Ends - N N N N N Y N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express Starts 05:30 - N N N N Y N N
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express 05:30 05:55 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09452 Mumbai Spl Starts 06:30 - N N N Y N N N
14801 Ju Gimb Exp 06:35 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
19131 Bandra Kutch Express 07:15 07:40 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 07:50 08:15 25 min N Y Y Y N N Y
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express Starts 09:00 - N Y N N N N N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp 09:45 10:05 20 min N N Y N N N N
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Starts 11:30 - N N N N N Y N
09025 Bdts Bhuj Sf Sp 11:45 12:05 20 min N N N N N Y N
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 12:15 12:40 25 min Y N N N Y Y N
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express Starts 13:15 - N N N N N Y N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 13:20 Ends - N N N Y N N N
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 13:20 Ends - Y N N N N N N
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 13:20 Ends - N N Y N N N N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 13:20 13:45 25 min N Y N N N N N
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 13:45 14:10 25 min N Y N Y N N Y
09459 Howrah Special Starts 15:00 - N N N Y N N N
09451 Gandhidham Spl 15:30 Ends - N N N N Y N N
09026 Bhuj Bdts Sf Sp 16:00 16:25 25 min N N N N N Y N
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express 16:10 16:30 20 min N N Y N N Y N
12938 Howrah garbha Express 16:45 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12937 Gandhidham garbha Express Starts 17:00 - N N N N N Y N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 17:30 17:55 25 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express 19:25 19:50 25 min Y N N Y N N N
09460 Bhuj Dadar Spl 19:35 19:55 20 min Y N N Y N N N
14802 Jodhpur Express Starts 20:30 - Y N Y N N Y N
19132 Bhuj Kutch Express 20:55 21:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express 23:20 23:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Gandhidham Bg Railway Station

Different trains running from Gandhidham Bg are Bhuj Dadar Express, Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Dadar Bhuj Express, Mumbai Spl, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Gandhidham Spl, Bangalore city Gandhidham Express, Howrah garbha Express, Jodhpur Express. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Gandhidham Bg station like Gimb Puri Exp, Howrah Special, Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express, Jodhpur Express, Gandhidham Nagercoil Express, Gandhidham garbha Express, Mumbai Spl, Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express etc or some trains that arrives at time 19:25, 13:20, 13:20, 19:35, 04:00, 23:20, 13:20, 16:00, 13:20, 13:45 and trains Bhuj Dadar Express, Pune Bhuj Exp, Puri Gandhidham Express, Bhuj Dadar Spl, Kamakhya Gandhidham Express, Bhuj Bandra Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Bhuj Bdts Sf Sp, Bangalore city Gandhidham Express, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express respectively. There are different trains like Bangalore city Gandhidham Express, Puri Gandhidham Express, Kamakhya Gandhidham Express, Howrah garbha Express, Ju Gimb Exp, Gandhidham Spl, Nagercoil gandhidham Express etc . that ends at Gandhidham Bgwhile there are trains like Pune Bhuj Exp, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Bhuj Dadar Spl, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Jodhpur Express, Bdts Bhuj Sf Sp, Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express, Bhuj Bdts Sf Sp, Gandhidham garbha Express, Howrah Special departs at 13:45, 14:10, 19:55, 08:15, 20:30, 12:05, 13:15, 16:25, 17:00, 15:00 time respectively. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Bandra Kutch Express, Bhuj Kutch Express, Bhuj Bandra Express, Bandra Bhuj Express etc and 26 run on weekly basis like Dadar Bhuj Express, Howrah Special, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Mumbai Spl, Ju Gimb Exp, Pune Bhuj Exp, Gimb Puri Exp, Jodhpur Express, Kamakhya Gandhidham Express, Bdts Bhuj Sf Sp etc.