Damoh (DMO), Damoh Railway Station

Name: Damoh Code: DMO City: Damoh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Damoh (DMO), Damoh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 00:10 00:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp 00:25 00:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 00:43 00:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 01:40 01:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 02:13 02:18 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12185 Rewanchal Exp 02:46 02:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 03:03 03:05 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12412 Intercity Exp 03:08 03:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09305 Indb Patna Spl 03:10 03:12 2 min N Y N N Y N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12122 M P Smprk Krnti 03:53 03:55 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12182 Dayodaya Exp 05:52 05:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 07:57 07:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11701 Indb Intercity 08:08 08:10 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
19305 Shipra Express 08:57 09:00 3 min N N Y N Y N Y
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 08:57 09:00 3 min N N Y N Y N Y
11449 Jammutawi Exp 09:23 09:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
09411 Adi Patna Spl 09:25 09:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 09:40 09:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18236 Bilaspur bhopal Passenger 09:40 09:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13026 Bhopal howrah express 12:18 12:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 12:18 12:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 13:08 13:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
13025 Howrah bhopal Express 13:08 13:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min Y N N N N Y N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 14:00 14:05 5 min N Y N N N N Y
22912 Howrah shipra Express 15:00 15:05 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
19306 Shipra Exp 15:00 15:05 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
09306 Pnbe Indb Spl 15:05 15:07 2 min N N Y N N Y N
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl 15:05 15:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
11702 Jbp Intercity 15:18 15:20 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 15:25 15:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19659 Shalimar Udaipur Express 15:58 16:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
12411 Intercity Exp 19:02 19:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 19:55 19:57 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
12121 M P Smprk Krnti 22:18 22:20 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12181 Dayodaya Expres 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Damoh Railway Station

There are number of trains from Damoh like Koaa Aii Expres, Shipra Express, Dayodaya Exp, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, M P Smprk Krnti, Indb Patna Spl, Aii Koaa Expres, Pnbe Adi Spl, Shalimar Udaipur Express, Shipra Exp. Out of these 15 trains run daily and are Rewanchal Exp, Intercity Exp, Kamayani Expres, Dayodaya Expres, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger, Vindhyachal Exp, Bilaspur bhopal Passenger, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Dayodaya Exp etc and 23 run on weekly basis like Bhopal howrah express, Koaa Aii Expres, Howrah bhopal Express, Indb Patna Spl, M P Smprk Krnti, Indb Intercity, Pnbe Indb Spl, Pnbe Adi Spl, Adi Patna Spl, Indore Junctionshipra Express etc.