Bobbili To Parvatipuram Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bobbili to ParvatipuramRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Vishakapatnam Durg Pas... Bobbili 00:06 Parvatipuram Tn 00:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Adi Exp Bobbili 01:32 Parvatipuram Tn 01:56 N N Y N Y Y Y Book
Bhubaneswar Hirakhand... Bobbili 03:30 Parvatipuram Tn 03:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhubaneswar Bhawanipat... Bobbili 03:30 Parvatipuram Tn 03:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mas Asn Express Bobbili 06:15 Parvatipuram 06:37 N N N N N N Y Book
Tirupati Bilaspur Expr... Bobbili 07:05 Parvatipuram Tn 07:31 Y N N N Y N N Book
Samta Express Bobbili 08:20 Parvatipuram Tn 08:46 N Y Y Y N Y Y Book
Vijayawada rayagada Pa... Bobbili 11:42 Parvatipuram Tn 12:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vskp Ald Specia Bobbili 11:42 Parvatipuram 12:06 N N N N N Y N Book
H Sahib Nanded Nagawal... Bobbili 12:32 Parvatipuram Tn 12:56 N N Y N N N Y Book
Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Bobbili 17:35 Parvatipuram Tn 18:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Korba Ex... Bobbili 22:00 Parvatipuram Tn 22:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Bobbili 22:52 Parvatipuram 23:13 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Parvatipuram to Bobbili
View More Trains

Bobbili to Parvatipuram Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bobbili To Parvatipuram Trains

Planning to travel from Bobbili to Parvatipuram by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Vijayawada rayagada Passenger, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express, Vskp Ald Specia, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Ypr Hatia Exp, Samta Express, Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express, Puri Adi Exp. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Bobbili. Time taken by different trains is approximately 0 hrs 37 mins to 0 hours 21 mins. Out of these 6 trains run daily and are Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express, Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express, Vishakapatnam Korba Express, Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Vijayawada rayagada Passenger and 7 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Bobbili( like Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express, Ypr Hatia Exp, Samta Express, Puri Adi Exp, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Vskp Ald Specia, Vishakapatnam Korba Express, H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express ).