Abu To Alwar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Abu to AlwarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bhuj Bareilly Express Abu Road 00:35 Alwar 11:07 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Bhuj Ala Hazrat Expres... Abu Road 00:35 Alwar 11:07 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Ahmedabad Varanasi Exp... Abu Road 01:10 Alwar 11:31 N N N N Y N N Book
Porbandar Motihari Exp... Abu Road 05:40 Alwar 15:40 N N N N Y Y N Book
Porbandar Delhi Sarai... Abu Road 05:40 Alwar 15:40 N N Y N N N Y Book
Ahmedabad Sultanpur Ex... Abu Road 10:35 Alwar 20:27 N Y N N N N N Book
Adi Sln Exp Abu Road 10:40 Alwar 20:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Haridwar Mail Abu Road 14:50 Alwar 01:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Okha Uttaranchal Expre... Abu Road 20:15 Alwar 06:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Ashram Express Abu Road 22:05 Alwar 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dee Garibrath Abu Road 23:50 Alwar 09:16 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Alwar to Abu
View More Trains

Abu to Alwar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Abu To Alwar Trains

Want to travel from Abu to Alwar)? Know about the trains running on this route. Trains that run on this route are Okha Uttaranchal Express, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Porbandar Motihari Express, Ahmedabad Varanasi Express, Adi Sln Exp, Dee Garibrath, Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Haridwar Mail, Ashram Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Abu Road. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from10 hrs 46 mins to 8 hours 35 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ashram Express, Haridwar Mail or train that run weekly like Dee Garibrath, Okha Uttaranchal Express, Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express, Porbandar Motihari Express, Ahmedabad Varanasi Express, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Adi Sln Exp, Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express, Bhuj Bareilly Express etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Abu Road( like Ashram Express, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Adi Sln Exp, Dee Garibrath, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Ahmedabad Varanasi Express, Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express, Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express, Porbandar Motihari Express, Okha Uttaranchal Express ).