Ahmedabad-Patna Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

AMDPATIndiGo (6E 6683)5:05 - 12:10--WT--- 7h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDPATGoAir (G8 532)6:05 - 13:00-T----S 6h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDPAT IndiGo (6E 158) 6:10 - 12:50--WT--- 6h 40m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDPATSpiceJet (SG 194)6:20 - 14:00--WT--- 7h 40m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDPAT IndiGo (6E 962_ 5126) 7:00 - 14:00MTWTFSS 7h & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDPAT GoAir (G8 720) 8:25 - 15:45--WT--- 7h 20m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDPAT IndiGo (6E 3492) 8:45 - 15:35--WT--- 6h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDPAT IndiGo (6E 823) 9:05 - 17:25-----S- 8h 20m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDPATJet (9W 655)14:55 - 12:50---T--- 21h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDPATAir India (AI 11)18:50 - 19:05---T--- 24h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Ahmedabad (AMD) to Patna (PAT) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Ahmedabad to Patna on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Patna to Ahmedabad. We also have flights from Ahmedabad to Patna & fare calendar of Ahmedabad to Patna.

Check latest & updated Ahmedabad (AMD) to Patna (PAT) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Ahmedabad Patna route.