Suratgarh Jn (SOG), Suratgarh Railway Station

Name: Suratgarh Jn Code: SOG City: Suratgarh
More Suratgarh stations : Suratgarh Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Suratgarh Jn (SOG), Suratgarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
54703 Abs Ju Passengr 01:00 01:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54704 Ju Bti Pasenger 01:35 01:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 02:25 02:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19107 Janmabhoomi Ex 02:55 03:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
19223 Adi Jat Express 04:20 04:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Hw Bme Link Exp 07:00 07:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Klk Bme Express 07:00 07:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19108 Janmabhoomi Exp 10:50 11:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
54702 Lgh Abs Pasnger 12:15 12:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54701 Bti Lgh Pasnger 13:45 13:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Klk Exp 19:50 20:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Bme Hw Link Exp 19:50 20:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19224 Jat Adi Express 21:20 21:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tracking Pixel