Suratgarh Jn (SOG), Suratgarh Railway Station

Name: Suratgarh Jn Code: SOG City: Suratgarh
More Suratgarh stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Suratgarh Jn (SOG), Suratgarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09108 Uhp Adi Spl 00:05 00:35 30 min N Y N N N N N
54703 Abohar Jodhpur Passenger 01:00 01:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54704 Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger 01:35 01:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 02:25 02:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19107 Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express 02:55 03:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 04:20 04:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 07:00 07:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 07:00 07:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 07:30 07:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04731 Sgnr Bkn Spl 10:30 10:35 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
19108 Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express 10:50 11:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
54702 Lalgarh abohar Passenger 12:15 12:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54701 Bhatinda lalgarh Passenger 13:45 13:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04723 Sgnr St Spl 18:00 18:35 35 min N Y N N N N N
04732 Bkn Sgnr Spl 19:10 19:15 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 19:45 19:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 19:50 20:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 19:50 20:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04724 St Sgnr Spl 21:00 21:30 30 min N N N Y N N N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 21:20 21:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y