Suratgarh Jn (SOG), Suratgarh Railway Station

Name: Suratgarh Jn Code: SOG City: Suratgarh
More Suratgarh stations : Suratgarh Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Suratgarh Jn (SOG), Suratgarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
54703 Abs Ju Passengr 01:00 01:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54704 Ju Bti Pasenger 01:35 01:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 02:25 02:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19107 Janmabhoomi Ex 02:55 03:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
19223 Adi Jat Express 04:20 04:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Hw Bme Link Exp 07:00 07:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Klk Bme Express 07:00 07:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19108 Janmabhoomi Exp 10:50 11:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
54702 Lgh Abs Pasnger 12:15 12:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54701 Bti Lgh Pasnger 13:45 13:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Klk Exp 19:50 20:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Bme Hw Link Exp 19:50 20:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19224 Jat Adi Express 21:20 21:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Suratgarh Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Suratgarh Jn like Hw Bme Link Exp, Jat Adi Express, Klk Bme Express, Adi Jat Express, Bti Lgh Pasnger, Avadh Assam Exp, Ju Bti Pasenger, Lgh Abs Pasnger, Barmer Klk Exp, Janmabhoomi Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Avadh Assam Exp, Bti Lgh Pasnger, Hw Bme Link Exp, Lgh Abs Pasnger, Abadh Assam Exp, Bme Hw Link Exp, Klk Bme Express, Adi Jat Express, Abs Ju Passengr, Jat Adi Express etc or train that run sporadically like Janmabhoomi Ex, Janmabhoomi Exp and etc.