Sojat Road (SOD), Sojat Railway Station

Name: Sojat Road Code: SOD City: Sojat
More Sojat stations : Sojat Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sojat Road (SOD), Sojat :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12989 Ajmer Express 05:43 05:45 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
16209 Aii Mys Express 07:18 07:20 2 min N N N N Y N Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 08:34 08:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54801 Ju Aii Fast Pas 10:11 10:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54805 Ajmer Passenger 12:26 12:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Aravali Express 12:46 12:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54806 Jp Adi Passnger 13:08 13:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Aravali Express 14:00 14:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Ajmer Express 14:51 14:52 1 min N N N Y N Y N
54802 Aii Ju Fast Pas 16:16 16:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 17:56 17:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Aii Ddr Expres 20:53 20:55 2 min N N Y N Y N Y