Sojat Road (SOD), Sojat Railway Station

Name: Sojat Road Code: SOD City: Sojat
More Sojat stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sojat Road (SOD), Sojat :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 05:43 05:45 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 07:18 07:20 2 min N N N N Y N Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 08:34 08:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54801 Jodhpur ajmer Fast Passenger 10:11 10:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54805 Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger 12:26 12:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 12:46 12:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger 13:08 13:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 14:00 14:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 14:51 14:52 1 min N N N Y N Y N
54802 Ajmer jodhpur Fast Passenger 16:16 16:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 17:56 17:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Ajmer dadar Express 20:53 20:55 2 min N N Y N Y N Y