Sojat Road (SOD), Sojat Railway Station

Name: Sojat Road Code: SOD City: Sojat
More Sojat stations : Sojat Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sojat Road (SOD), Sojat :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12989 Ajmer Express 05:43 05:45 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
16209 Aii Mys Express 07:18 07:20 2 min N N N N Y N Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 08:34 08:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54801 Ju Aii Fast Pas 10:11 10:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54805 Ajmer Passenger 12:26 12:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Aravali Express 12:46 12:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54806 Jp Adi Passnger 13:08 13:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Aravali Express 14:00 14:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Ajmer Express 14:51 14:52 1 min N N N Y N Y N
54802 Aii Ju Fast Pas 16:16 16:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 17:56 17:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Aii Ddr Expres 20:53 20:55 2 min N N Y N Y N Y

More About - Sojat Road Railway Station

Different trains running from Sojat Road are Aii Ddr Expres, Haridwar Mail, Aravali Express, Ju Aii Fast Pas, Ajmer Express, Ajmer Express, Hw Adi Mail, Aravali Express, Aii Mys Express, Jp Adi Passnger. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Aii Ju Fast Pas, Ju Aii Fast Pas, Hw Adi Mail, Jp Adi Passnger, Haridwar Mail, Ajmer Passenger, Aravali Express etc or trains that run weekly Aii Ddr Expres, Ajmer Express, Aii Mys Express and etc.