Sojat Road (SOD), Sojat Railway Station

Name: Sojat Road Code: SOD City: Sojat
More Sojat stations : Sojat Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sojat Road (SOD), Sojat :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 05:43 05:45 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 07:18 07:20 2 min N N N N Y N Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 08:34 08:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54801 Jodhpur ajmer Fast Passenger 10:11 10:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54805 Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger 12:26 12:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 12:46 12:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger 13:08 13:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 14:00 14:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 14:51 14:52 1 min N N N Y N Y N
54802 Ajmer jodhpur Fast Passenger 16:16 16:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 17:56 17:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Ajmer dadar Express 20:53 20:55 2 min N N Y N Y N Y

More About - Sojat Road Railway Station

Different trains running from Sojat Road are Aii Ddr Expres, Haridwar Mail, Aravali Express, Ju Aii Fast Pas, Ajmer Express, Ajmer Express, Hw Adi Mail, Aravali Express, Aii Mys Express, Jp Adi Passnger. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Aii Ju Fast Pas, Ju Aii Fast Pas, Hw Adi Mail, Jp Adi Passnger, Haridwar Mail, Ajmer Passenger, Aravali Express etc or trains that run weekly Aii Ddr Expres, Ajmer Express, Aii Mys Express and etc.