Simla (SML), Simla Railway Station

Name: Simla Code: SML City: Simla
More Simla stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Simla (SML), Simla :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
52457 Kalka Simla Passenger 09:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
72451 Kalka Rail Motor 09:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52451 Kalka Shivalk Delux Express 10:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52456 Simla Himalyan Queen Starts 10:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52453 Kalka Shimla Express 11:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52458 Simla Kalka Passenger Starts 14:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
72452 Simla Rail Motor Starts 16:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52455 Kalka Himalyan Queen 17:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52452 Simla Shivalk Delux Express Starts 17:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52454 Simla Kalka Express Starts 18:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y