Rudauli (RDL), Rudauli Railway Station

Name: Rudauli Code: RDL City: Rudauli
More Rudauli stations : Rudauli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rudauli (RDL), Rudauli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14236 Be Bsb Express 00:48 00:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp 02:26 02:28 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
19167 Sabarmati Exp 02:55 02:57 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19165 Sabarmati Exp 02:55 02:57 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14235 Bsb Be Express 03:53 03:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18191 Utsarg Exp 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12226 Kaifiyat Exp 04:55 04:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14854 Marudhar Expres 05:22 05:24 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14018 Sadbhavna Exp 05:22 05:24 2 min N N N Y N N N
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp 07:01 07:03 2 min N Y N N N N N
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp 07:23 07:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Farakka Express 09:26 09:28 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13010 Doon Express 10:16 10:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Doon Exxpress 10:16 10:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp 11:45 11:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp 14:02 14:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Doon Express 15:32 15:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Farakka Express 16:41 16:42 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14017 Sadbhavna Exp 16:41 16:42 1 min N N N N Y N N
13152 Sealdah Express 19:06 19:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Sabarmati Exp 19:59 20:01 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19166 Sabarmati Exp 20:00 20:01 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
12225 Kaifiyat Exp 20:28 20:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18192 Utsarg Exp 21:13 21:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14853 Marudhar Expres 21:38 21:40 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 22:52 22:53 1 min N Y N N Y N Y

More About - Rudauli Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Rudauli like Doon Express, Sabarmati Exp, Sadbhavna Exp, Sealdah Express, Farakka Express, Gangasutlej Exp, Sabarmati Exp, Doon Express, Kaifiyat Exp, Jammu Tawi Exp. Out of these 13 trains run daily and are Kaifiyat Exp, Be Bsb Express, Bsb Be Express, Gangasatluj Exp, Doon Exxpress, Utsarg Exp, Sealdah Express, Jammu Tawi Exp, Doon Express, Gangasutlej Exp etc and 13 run on weekly basis like Farakka Express, Garib Nawaj Exp, Sabarmati Exp, Sadbhavna Exp, Marudhar Expres, Saryu Yamuna Ex etc.