Rudauli (RDL), Rudauli Railway Station

Name: Rudauli Code: RDL City: Rudauli
More Rudauli stations : Rudauli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rudauli (RDL), Rudauli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14236 Be Bsb Express 00:48 00:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp 02:26 02:28 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
19167 Sabarmati Exp 02:55 02:57 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19165 Sabarmati Exp 02:55 02:57 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14235 Bsb Be Express 03:53 03:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18191 Utsarg Exp 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12226 Kaifiyat Exp 04:55 04:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14854 Marudhar Expres 05:22 05:24 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14018 Sadbhavna Exp 05:22 05:24 2 min N N N Y N N N
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp 07:01 07:03 2 min N Y N N N N N
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp 07:23 07:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Farakka Express 09:26 09:28 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13010 Doon Express 10:16 10:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Doon Exxpress 10:16 10:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp 11:45 11:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp 14:02 14:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Doon Express 15:32 15:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Farakka Express 16:41 16:42 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14017 Sadbhavna Exp 16:41 16:42 1 min N N N N Y N N
13152 Sealdah Express 19:06 19:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Sabarmati Exp 19:59 20:01 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19166 Sabarmati Exp 20:00 20:01 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
12225 Kaifiyat Exp 20:28 20:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18192 Utsarg Exp 21:13 21:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14853 Marudhar Expres 21:38 21:40 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 22:52 22:53 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
Tracking Pixel