Kharsia (KHS), Kharsia Railway Station

Name: Kharsia Code: KHS City: Kharsia
More Kharsia stations : Kharsia
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kharsia (KHS), Kharsia :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18030 Shm Ltt Express 02:19 02:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 02:36 02:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 03:55 03:56 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
18508 Hirakund Exp 06:06 06:08 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12069 Janshatabdi Exp 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 09:34 09:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn 10:49 10:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 South Bihar Exp 12:05 12:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Kalingautkalexp 13:00 13:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Utkal Express 13:04 13:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 South Bihar Exp 14:54 14:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 16:36 16:37 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
58111 Tata Itr Pass 17:18 17:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres 18:20 18:22 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp 21:23 21:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 23:53 23:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y