Amravati (AMI), Amravati Railway Station

Name: Amravati Code: AMI City: Amravati
More Amravati stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Amravati (AMI), Amravati :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12119 Ami Nagpur Exp Starts 05:15 - Y Y Y Y Y N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex Starts 06:55 - Y N N Y N N N
12111 Cstm Amravati E 08:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger Starts 09:00 - Y N N N Y Y N
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp 09:45 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
01201 Ami Pvr Special Starts 14:00 - N Y Y N Y Y N
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 14:50 Ends - N N Y N N N Y
11405 Pune Ami Exp 15:00 Ends - Y N N N N Y N
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp Starts 17:45 - Y N Y N N Y N
11406 Ami Pune Exp Starts 18:30 - Y N N N N Y N
12112 Amravati Cstm E Starts 19:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12120 Ngp Amravati Ex 21:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y N N Y
59025 Surat Amravati Passenger 22:30 Ends - N N N Y Y N Y