Salem To Karur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Salem to KarurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Tuticorin Exp Salem Jn 02:10 Karur 04:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirunelveli Exp Salem Jn 03:00 Karur 05:27 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Tirunelveli Exp Salem Jn 03:15 Karur 06:18 N N N N N Y N Book
Tirunelveli Exp Salem Jn 03:15 Karur 06:18 N N N N N Y N Book
Vasco Da Gama Velankan... Salem Jn 04:05 Karur 06:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Tirunelveli Exp Salem Jn 04:10 Karur 06:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Nagercoil Exp Salem Jn 04:10 Karur 06:18 N N Y N N N N Book
Rameswaram Exp Salem Jn 04:25 Karur 07:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Nagercoil Exp Salem Jn 04:30 Karur 06:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Jammu Tawi Himsagar Ex... Salem Jn 06:40 Karur 09:52 N N N Y N N N Book
Ddn Mdu Sf Exp Salem Jn 07:30 Karur 09:47 N N Y N N N N Book
Chandigarh Madurai Sup... Salem Jn 07:30 Karur 09:47 N N Y N N N N Book
Velankanni Exp Salem Jn 10:30 Karur 12:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Okha Rameswaram Expres... Salem Jn 11:30 Karur 13:42 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Navyug Expr... Salem Jn 11:45 Karur 14:47 N N N N N N Y Book
Mumbai Nagarcoil Expr... Salem Jn 15:45 Karur 18:22 Y N N Y Y Y N Book
Okha Vivek Express Salem Jn 22:35 Karur 01:07 N N N N N Y N Book
Ncj Garibrath Salem Jn 23:00 Karur 01:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Nagercoil Exp Salem Jn 23:15 Karur 01:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Mysore mailaduturai Ex... Salem Jn 23:45 Karur 02:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Karur to Salem

Salem to Karur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online