Rupra Road (RPRD), Rupra Railway Station

Name: Rupra Road Code: RPRD City: Rupra
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rupra Road (RPRD), Rupra :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Express 01:17 01:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18518 Vishakapatnam Korba Express 01:41 01:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 02:28 02:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 02:28 02:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58529 Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58530 Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger 04:41 04:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18301 Sambalpur Rayagada Express 10:27 10:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 10:27 10:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 10:34 10:35 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12808 Samta Express 11:48 11:50 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express 11:49 11:50 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 13:11 13:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Howrah koraput Express 13:21 13:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 16:39 16:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 16:57 16:58 1 min N Y N N N Y N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 21:11 21:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Rupra Road Railway Station

There are number of trains from Rupra Road like Howrah koraput Express, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Samta Express, Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Sambalpur Rayagada Express, Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Samta Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Puri Tapaswini Express. Out of these 12 trains run daily and are Howrah koraput Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Korba Vishakapatnam Express, Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Vishakapatnam Korba Express, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Sambalpur Rayagada Express etc and 4 run on weekly basis like Bilaspur tirupati Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Samta Express etc.