Phagwara To Tanda Urmar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Phagwara to Tanda UrmarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Phagwara Jn 02:34 Tanda Urmar 03:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Jammu Mail Phagwara Jn 02:50 Tanda Urmar 04:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Phagwara Jn 04:24 Tanda Urmar 05:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore central Navy... Phagwara Jn 07:45 Tanda Urmar 08:46 N N N Y N N N Book
Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Phagwara Jn 07:45 Tanda Urmar 08:46 Y N N Y N N N Book
Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Phagwara Jn 07:45 Tanda Urmar 08:46 Y N N N N N N Book
Chennai Central Andama... Phagwara Jn 07:45 Tanda Urmar 08:46 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Phagwara Jn 07:45 Tanda Urmar 08:44 N N N Y N N N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Phagwara Jn 07:45 Tanda Urmar 08:44 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Tanda Urmar to Phagwara

Phagwara to Tanda Urmar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online