Patharia (PHA), Patharia Railway Station

Name: Patharia Code: PHA City: Patharia
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Patharia (PHA), Patharia :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 00:38 00:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp 00:46 00:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 01:05 01:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 02:05 02:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12185 Rewanchal Exp 02:24 02:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12412 Intercity Exp 02:39 02:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 02:41 02:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 07:31 07:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 08:31 08:33 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
19305 Shipra Express 08:34 08:36 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 10:15 10:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18236 Bilaspur bhopal Passenger 10:15 10:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13026 Bhopal howrah express 11:43 11:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
13025 Howrah bhopal Express 13:30 13:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 13:30 13:32 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 13:43 13:45 2 min Y N N N N Y N
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 14:20 14:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22912 Howrah shipra Express 15:29 15:31 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19306 Shipra Exp 15:29 15:31 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12411 Intercity Exp 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 23:38 23:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Patharia Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Patharia station are Intercity Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres, Jbp Somnath Exp, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Indore Junctionshipra Express, Howrah bhopal Express, Shipra Express, Bhopal howrah express, Vindhyachal Exp, Howrah shipra Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Intercity Exp, Rewanchal Exp, Bilaspur bhopal Passenger, Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger, Vindhyachal Exp, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Kamayani Expres, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Puri Utkal Express etc or trains that run weekly Shipra Exp, Shipra Express, Howrah bhopal Express, Indore Junctionshipra Express, Bhopal howrah express, Jbp Somnath Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres, Howrah shipra Express and etc.