Melmaruvattur (MLMR), Melmaruvattur Railway Station

Name: Melmaruvattur Code: MLMR City: Melmaruvattur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Melmaruvattur (MLMR), Melmaruvattur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11063 Ms Salem Exp 00:24 00:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16175 Chennai Egmore Karaikal Express 00:39 00:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06038 Chennai Express 01:55 02:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
06040 Chennai Exp 01:55 02:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
06042 Chennai Exp 01:55 02:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
06802 Chennai Exp 01:59 02:00 1 min N Y N N N N N
06114 Chennai Express 02:00 02:05 5 min Y N Y N N N N
11064 Sa Chennai Exp 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 02:54 02:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16176 Karaikal Chennai Express 03:18 03:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06748 Chennai Express 04:06 04:07 1 min Y N N N N N N
16702 Chennai Express 04:19 04:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12632 Nellai Express 04:33 04:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12634 Kanyakumari Exp 04:43 04:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12694 Pearl City Exp 05:34 05:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16714 Rameswaram Chennai Express 05:49 05:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16724 Trivandrum Central Anantapuri Express 06:19 06:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06116 Chennai Express 06:45 06:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
06140 Chennai Express 06:48 06:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
16127 Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express 09:04 09:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16736 Tcn Chennai Exp 09:39 09:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16853 Chennai Egmore Trichy Express 09:44 09:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12606 Pallavan Exp 10:18 10:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 14:23 14:25 2 min N N Y N N N Y
16854 Tiruchchirapali Chennai Express 15:44 15:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06747 Nagercoil Exp 15:59 16:00 1 min Y N N N N N N
06305 Ms Ncj Express 16:00 16:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
06041 Ms Cbe Exp 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
06115 Sengottai Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 16:59 17:00 1 min N N N Y N N Y
12605 Pallavan Exp 17:09 17:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16735 Tiruchendur Exp 17:39 17:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16713 Chennai Egmore Rameswaram Express 18:24 18:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16128 Guruvayur Chennai Express 18:34 18:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12633 Kanyakumari Exp 18:53 18:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06619 Coimbatore Exp 19:55 20:00 5 min Y N N N N Y N
06037 Coimbatore Exp 19:55 20:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
12664 Howrah Express 19:59 20:00 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 19:59 20:00 1 min N N N N N Y N
06113 Ms Sct Exp 20:15 20:20 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12693 Pearl City Exp 20:39 20:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16723 Chennai Egmore Anantapuri Express 20:59 21:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06039 Coimbatore Exp 21:40 21:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
12663 Hwh Tpj Express 21:44 21:45 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 21:44 21:45 1 min N Y N N N N N
06109 Ms Sct Exp 21:45 21:50 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12631 Nellai Express 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16701 Rameswaram Exp 23:04 23:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 23:49 23:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Melmaruvattur Railway Station

Different trains running from Melmaruvattur are Pallavan Exp, Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express, Chennai Express, Nellai Express, Kanyakumari Exp, Nellai Express, Maq Chennai Exp, Chennai Egmore Anantapuri Express, Karaikal Chennai Express, Chennai Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express, Kanyakumari Exp, Ms Mangalore Ex, Rameswaram Exp, Maq Chennai Exp, Nellai Express, Ms Salem Exp, Pallavan Exp, Karaikal Chennai Express, Chennai Express etc or trains that run weekly Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express, Kannyakumari Ex, Hwh Tpj Express, Chennai Exp, Ms Sct Exp, Ms Cbe Exp, Cape Howrah Exp, Nagercoil Exp, Nagercoil mumbai Express, Ms Ncj Express and etc.