Malout (MOT), Malout Railway Station

Name: Malout Code: MOT City: Malout
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Malout (MOT), Malout :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14711 Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express 00:49 00:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 04:45 04:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 04:46 04:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14712 Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express 05:16 05:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp 06:52 06:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14525 Ambala Cant Shri Ganganagar Intercity 10:31 10:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14526 Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity 15:25 15:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54702 Lalgarh abohar Passenger 18:01 18:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12481 Intercity Exp 19:11 19:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54703 Abohar Jodhpur Passenger 19:42 19:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 22:09 22:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Malout Railway Station

There are number of trains from Malout like Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity, Lalgarh abohar Passenger, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Ambala Cant Shri Ganganagar Intercity, Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express, Intercity Exp, Kalka Barmer Express, Abohar Jodhpur Passenger, Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express.