Madar (MD), Madar Railway Station

Name: Madar Code: MD City: Madar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Madar (MD), Madar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07227 Ogl Jp Spl 00:30 00:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
05286 Aii Bju Spl 01:12 01:14 2 min N N N N N N Y
09755 Aii Jp Special 07:05 07:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 07:09 07:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 07:09 07:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indore 07:09 07:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09719 Jp Aii Exp 13:40 13:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09720 Aii Jp Exp 14:53 14:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09756 Jp Aii Spl 19:50 19:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 19:50 19:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 19:58 20:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 20:45 20:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
05103 Cpr Aii Spl 23:05 23:07 2 min N N N Y N N N
09030 Fl Bdts Spl 23:13 23:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Madar Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Madar station are Aii Bju Spl, Jaipur Bhopal Express, Indore , Jp Aii Spl, Ogl Jp Spl, Jp Aii Exp, Fl Bdts Spl, Cpr Aii Spl, Aii Jp Exp, Aii Bpl Exp. Out of these 9 trains run daily and are Jp Aii Exp, Jaipur Bhopal Express, Aii Jp Exp, Indore , Aii Jp Special, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Jp Aii Spl, Aii Bpl Exp, Bhopal Jaipur Express etc and 5 run on weekly basis like Fl Bdts Spl, Apdj Aii Specia, Ogl Jp Spl, Cpr Aii Spl, Aii Bju Spl etc.