Lunkaransar (LKS), Lunkaransar Railway Station

Name: Lunkaransar Code: LKS City: Lunkaransar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lunkaransar (LKS), Lunkaransar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
54703 Abohar Jodhpur Passenger 02:50 02:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 02:53 02:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 03:59 04:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 06:02 06:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 08:39 08:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 08:39 08:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54702 Lalgarh abohar Passenger 10:20 10:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04731 Sgnr Bkn Spl 12:05 12:07 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
54701 Bhatinda lalgarh Passenger 15:39 15:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04732 Bkn Sgnr Spl 17:29 17:31 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 18:01 18:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 18:01 18:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04724 St Sgnr Spl 19:22 19:24 2 min N N N Y N N N
04723 Sgnr St Spl 19:54 19:56 2 min N Y N N N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 21:14 21:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 22:39 22:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54704 Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger 23:26 23:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Lunkaransar Railway Station

There are number of trains from Lunkaransar like Abadh Assam Exp, Kota Hmh Specia, Bkn Sgnr Spl, Hmh Kota Specia, Sgnr St Spl, Avadh Assam Exp, St Sgnr Spl, Barmer Kalka Express, Abohar Jodhpur Passenger, Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer. Out of these 14 trains run daily and are Lalgarh abohar Passenger, Kota Hmh Specia, Avadh Assam Exp, Hmh Kota Specia, Kalka Barmer Express, Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger, Barmer Kalka Express, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Bhatinda lalgarh Passenger, Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer etc and 4 run on weekly basis like St Sgnr Spl, Sgnr Bkn Spl, Sgnr St Spl, Bkn Sgnr Spl etc.