Bijainagar (BJNR), Bijainagar Railway Station

Name: Bijainagar Code: BJNR City: Bijainagar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bijainagar (BJNR), Bijainagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 00:10 00:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
12981 Delhi S Rohilla Chetak Express 03:06 03:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07129 Kcg Aii Spl 03:07 03:10 3 min N N Y N N N N
09601 Udz Aii Spl 04:42 04:44 2 min N N N N N Y N
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 04:42 04:44 2 min N N N N N Y N
12316 Ananya Express 04:42 04:44 2 min Y N N N N N N
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 04:58 05:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indore 04:58 05:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 04:58 05:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12995 Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express 08:12 08:14 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 08:35 08:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
09721 Jp Udz Sf Spl 09:46 09:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12991 Udaipur city Jaipur Express 10:02 10:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19653 Ratlam Ajmer Express 12:19 12:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19654 Ajmer Ratlam Express 13:56 13:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12992 Jaipur Udaipur city Express 17:04 17:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09722 Udz Jp Sf Spl 17:45 17:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 19:20 19:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
12315 Annanya Expres 20:42 20:43 1 min N N N N Y N N
12982 Udaipur City Chetak Express 21:07 21:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22996 Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express 21:28 21:30 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 21:42 21:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 21:47 21:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07131 Mtm Aii Spl 22:00 22:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
07227 Ogl Jp Spl 22:30 22:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Bijainagar Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bijainagar like Delhi S Rohilla Chetak Express, Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express, Udz Jp Sf Spl, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Annanya Expres, Aii Bpl Exp, Jaipur Udaipur city Express, Jp Udz Sf Spl, Ogl Jp Spl, Bhopal Jaipur Express. Out of these 13 trains run daily and are Udaipur City Chetak Express, Udz Jp Sf Spl, Ajmer Ratlam Express, Udaipur city Jaipur Express, Jp Udz Sf Spl, Delhi S Rohilla Chetak Express, Jaipur Bhopal Express, Ratlam Ajmer Express, Aii Bpl Exp, Indore etc and 12 run on weekly basis like Udz Aii Spl, Hyb Aii Spl, Aii Ogl Mtm Spl, Aii Hyb Spl, Kcg Aii Spl, Annanya Expres, Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express, Ananya Express, Udaipur New Japaiguri Express, Ogl Jp Spl etc.