Koraput (KRPU), Koraput Railway Station

Name: Koraput Code: KRPU City: Koraput
More Koraput stations : Koraput Dist Oa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Koraput (KRPU), Koraput :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 06:35 07:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18107 Rourkela Koraput Express 07:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express 09:25 09:50 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58502 Kirandul Vishakapatnam Passenger 12:50 12:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58501 Vishakapatnam Kirandul Passenger 12:55 13:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18108 Koraput Rourkela Express Starts 16:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express 17:00 17:25 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Howrah koraput Express 20:05 20:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Koraput Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Koraput like Koraput Rourkela Express, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Vishakapatnam Kirandul Passenger, Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express, Rourkela Koraput Express, Howrah koraput Express, Kirandul Vishakapatnam Passenger, Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Koraput Rourkela Express etc while some train like Kirandul Vishakapatnam Passenger, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express, Rourkela Koraput Express, Howrah koraput Express, Vishakapatnam Kirandul Passenger, Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express arrives at 12:50, 06:35, 17:00, 07:45, 20:05, 12:55, 09:25 time respectively. Some of the trains that ends at Koraput station are Rourkela Koraput Express etc while some train like Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express, Howrah koraput Express, Kirandul Vishakapatnam Passenger, Vishakapatnam Kirandul Passenger, Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Koraput Rourkela Express have their departure at 09:50, 20:30, 12:55, 13:00, 17:25, 07:00, 16:30 time respectively.