Junagadh Jn (JND), Junagadh Railway Station

Name: Junagadh Jn Code: JND City: Junagadh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Junagadh Jn (JND), Junagadh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19221 Ahmedabad Somnath Express 04:26 04:36 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 04:34 04:36 2 min N N N Y N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 09:19 09:21 2 min N N N N N Y N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 11:27 11:29 2 min Y N N N N Y N
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 11:27 11:29 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 13:42 13:47 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express 14:45 14:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 15:14 15:16 2 min N N Y N N N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 15:16 15:18 2 min N N N N Y N N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 15:50 15:52 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 15:50 15:52 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
19222 Veraval Somnath Express 21:14 21:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Junagadh Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Junagadh Jn are Jbp Somnath Exp, Ahmedabad Somnath Express, Jbp Somnath Exp, Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express, Smnh Jbp Expres, Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail, Veraval Somnath Express, Smnh Jbp Expres, Pune Veraval Ex, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Ahmedabad Somnath Express, Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express, Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail, Veraval Somnath Express etc or train that run sporadically like Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Jbp Somnath Exp, Pune Veraval Ex, Smnh Jbp Expres, Veraval Pune Ex, Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express and etc.