Dharwar To Londa Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Dharwar to LondaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Vellankanni Vasco Da G... Dharwar 00:15 Londa Jn 01:43 N N N Y N N N Book
Yesvantpur vasco Da Ga... Dharwar 00:15 Londa Jn 01:43 Y N Y N N N N Book
Bangalore City rani Ch... Dharwar 06:10 Londa Jn 07:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore city Gandhid... Dharwar 07:00 Londa Jn 08:23 N N N N N N Y Book
Bangalore garib Nawaz... Dharwar 07:00 Londa Jn 08:23 N N N N N Y N Book
Bangalore city Jodhpur... Dharwar 07:00 Londa Jn 08:23 Y N N N N N N Book
Mysore ajmer Express Dharwar 07:00 Londa Jn 08:23 N N Y N Y N N Book
Chennai Central Vasco... Dharwar 07:12 Londa Jn 08:33 N N N N N Y N Book
Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Dharwar 07:12 Londa Jn 08:33 N Y N Y N N N Book
Tirupati Haripriya Exp... Dharwar 09:05 Londa Jn 10:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amaravathi Expr... Dharwar 09:29 Londa Jn 10:38 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Kacheguda Yesvantpur E... Dharwar 09:29 Londa Jn 10:38 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Hyb Kop Express Dharwar 14:10 Londa Jn 15:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Kop Spl Dharwar 14:35 Londa Jn 16:14 Y N Y Y N N Y Book
Chalukya Exp Dharwar 15:35 Londa Jn 16:58 Y N Y Y N N N Book
Kik Ltt Express Dharwar 15:35 Londa Jn 16:53 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Sharavati Exp Dharwar 15:35 Londa Jn 16:58 N N N N N N Y Book
Chalukya Exp Dharwar 15:35 Londa Jn 16:58 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Hubli h Nizamuddin Lin... Dharwar 16:37 Londa Jn 18:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vlnk Vsg Exp Dharwar 20:02 Londa Jn 21:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Ubl Vsg Link Ex Dharwar 23:22 Londa Jn 00:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ubl Mrj Express Dharwar 23:22 Londa Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Londa to Dharwar
View More Trains

Dharwar to Londa Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Dharwar To Londa Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Dharwar to Londa. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ubl Mrj Express, Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express, Chennai Central Vasco Da Gama Express, Bangalore jodhpur Express, Vlnk Vsg Exp, Sharavati Exp, Hyb Kop Spl, Chalukya Exp, Bangalore garib Nawaz Express, Bangalore city Gandhidham Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Dharwar. Time taken by different trains is approximately 1 hrs 53 mins to 1 hours 9 mins. Out of these 6 trains run daily and are Bangalore City rani Chennamma, Hyb Kop Express, Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express, Ubl Mrj Express, Tirupati Haripriya Express, Ubl Vsg Link Ex and 16 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Dharwar( like Hyb Kop Express, Tirupati Haripriya Express, Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express, Vellankanni Vasco Da Gama Express, Chalukya Exp, Kik Ltt Express, Bangalore city Jodhpur Express, Mysore ajmer Express, Bangalore garib Nawaz Express, Bangalore city Gandhidham Express ).