Chandia Road (CHD), Chandia Railway Station

Name: Chandia Road Code: CHD City: Chandia
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chandia Road (CHD), Chandia :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
51752 Bsp Rewa Fst Pg 01:17 01:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51751 Rewa Bsp F Pass 01:58 02:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18236 Bilaspur bhopal Passenger 04:24 04:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 04:24 04:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 04:43 04:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 05:03 05:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 10:17 10:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58221 Chirmiri Chandia Road Passenger 13:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 16:30 16:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 19:41 19:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 21:09 21:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51754 Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger 21:47 21:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 21:54 21:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51753 Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger 23:25 23:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Chandia Road Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Chandia Road station are Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger, Bilaspur bhopal Passenger, Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express, Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger, Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger, Rewa Bsp F Pass, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Durg Sarnath Express, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Chirmiri Chandia Road Passenger. Some of the trains that ends at Chandia Road station are Chirmiri Chandia Road Passenger etc while some train like Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Bsp Rewa Fst Pg, Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger, Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger, Bilaspur bhopal Passenger, Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express, Puri Utkal Express, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger, Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger have their departure at 05:05, 01:18, 21:48, 04:25, 04:25, 10:19, 21:10, 19:43, 23:27, 16:31 time respectively.