Bilpur (BLPU), Bilpur Railway Station

Name: Bilpur Code: BLPU City: Bilpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bilpur (BLPU), Bilpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 00:04 00:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 02:36 02:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54251 Lucknow saharanpur Passenger 05:11 05:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54076 Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger 10:03 10:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14307 Prayag Bareilly Express 10:07 10:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14235 Varanasi bareilly Express 12:50 12:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14236 Bareilly Varanasi express 16:18 16:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14308 Bareilly Lucknow Ald Pass 17:51 17:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54075 Sitapur City Delhi Passenger 18:13 18:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bilpur Railway Station

Different trains running from Bilpur are Bareilly Varanasi express, Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger, Bareilly Lucknow Ald Pass, Sitapur City Delhi Passenger, Delhi Satyagrah express, Varanasi bareilly Express, Raxaul satyagrah express, Prayag Bareilly Express, Lucknow saharanpur Passenger.