BELDA (BLDA), Blda Railway Station

Name: BELDA Code: BLDA City: Blda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through BELDA (BLDA), Blda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22836 Puri Shalimar Super Fast Express 03:47 03:48 1 min N N Y N N N N
18410 Puri Srijagannath Express 05:09 05:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18008 Simlipal Exp 06:07 06:08 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
12821 Dhauli Exp 08:14 08:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 12:57 12:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 14:22 14:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12822 Dhauli Exp 17:21 17:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18007 Simlipal Exp 20:59 21:01 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
18409 Howrah srijagannath Express 21:25 21:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22835 Shalimar Puri Super Fast Express 23:20 23:21 1 min N N Y N N N N

More About - BELDA Railway Station

Choose your train starting from BELDA like Simlipal Exp, Puri Srijagannath Express, Shalimar Puri Super Fast Express, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Howrah srijagannath Express, Simlipal Exp, Howrah east Coast Express, Dhauli Exp, Puri Shalimar Super Fast Express, Dhauli Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Howrah srijagannath Express, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Howrah east Coast Express, Puri Srijagannath Express, Dhauli Exp etc or some weekly trains like Simlipal Exp, Puri Shalimar Super Fast Express, Shalimar Puri Super Fast Express and etc.