Beas To Karnal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Beas to KarnalRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Asr Ned Express Beas 06:05 Karnal 10:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ndls Exp Beas 06:45 Karnal 12:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Beas 07:50 Karnal 12:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Paschim Express Beas 08:40 Karnal 14:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ltt Express Beas 09:10 Karnal 17:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pathankot Delhi Expres... Beas 10:00 Karnal 15:01 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Beas 12:25 Karnal 18:16 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Beas 12:25 Karnal 18:16 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Shane Punjab Beas 15:40 Karnal 20:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Beas 20:12 Karnal 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Beas 20:12 Karnal 01:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Karnal to Beas

Beas to Karnal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Beas To Karnal Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Beas to Karnal. Trains that run on this route are Paschim Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Amritsar katihar express, Amritsar shaheed Express, Pathankot Delhi Express, Muri Express, Shane Punjab, Asr Ned Express, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Asr Ndls Exp and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Beas. The duration of the journey varies from 8 hrs 6 mins to 4 hours 44 mins. Out of these 8 trains run daily and are Shane Punjab, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Paschim Express, Asr Ltt Express, Asr Ndls Exp, Amritsar katihar express, Muri Express, Asr Ned Express and 3 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Beas( like Muri Express, Asr Ndls Exp, Paschim Express, Asr Ltt Express, Amritsar shaheed Express, Pathankot Delhi Express, Asr Ned Express, Amritsar katihar express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express ).