Anuppur Jn (APR), Anuppur Railway Station

Name: Anuppur Jn Code: APR City: Anuppur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Anuppur Jn (APR), Anuppur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18236 Bilaspur bhopal Passenger 00:15 00:45 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 00:20 00:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18203 Durg Betwa Express 01:00 01:05 5 min Y N Y N N N N
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Express 01:00 01:05 5 min N N N Y N Y N
18205 Durg Nautanwa Express 01:00 01:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
08575 Vskp Ald Specia 01:00 01:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
08576 Ald Vskp Spl 01:30 01:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
28242 Chirmiri Durg Pass Express 01:55 02:25 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18242 Ambikapur Durg Passenger Express 01:55 02:25 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51753 Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger 02:10 02:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 02:15 02:18 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 02:15 02:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12535 Ljn R Garibrath 02:35 02:40 5 min N Y N N Y N N
18241 Durg Ambikapur Express Passenger 03:10 03:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58219 Bilaspur chirmiri Passenger 03:30 04:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18204 Kanpur central Betwa Express 06:00 06:05 5 min N Y N Y N N N
18206 Nautanwa Durg Express 06:00 06:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
51751 Rewa Bsp F Pass 06:00 06:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 07:45 07:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18202 Nautanwa To Durg Express 08:05 08:10 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp 08:30 08:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
12824 Chtsgrh S Krnti 08:55 09:00 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
11266 Abkp Jbp Expres 09:25 09:30 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
19659 Shalimar Udaipur Express 10:30 10:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
58221 Chirmiri Chandia Road Passenger 11:10 11:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58702 Ambikapur Shahdol Passenger 12:40 12:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 13:00 13:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 13:20 13:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58701 Shahdol Ambikapur Passenger 15:05 15:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18208 Ajmer durg Express 16:00 16:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
12536 Ljn Garibrath 16:45 16:50 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp 17:15 17:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
12823 C G Smprk Krnti 17:15 17:20 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
51754 Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger 18:05 18:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 18:20 18:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 19:00 19:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex 19:05 19:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
11265 Ambikapur Expre 19:13 19:18 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12584 Puri Valsad Exp 20:12 20:17 5 min N N N N N N Y
22910 Puri Valsad Express 20:17 20:22 5 min N N N N N N Y
51752 Bsp Rewa Fst Pg 21:05 21:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Ajmer Express 21:35 21:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 21:35 21:40 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 22:40 04:00 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 23:25 00:45 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 23:32 23:35 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Anuppur Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Anuppur Jn like Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express, Ajmer durg Express, Chirmiri Chandia Road Passenger, Durg Sarnath Express, Durg To Nautanwa Express, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Ljn R Garibrath, Amarkantak Exp, Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger, Durg Jat Sf Exp. Out of these 22 trains run daily and are Amarkantak Exp, Durg Sarnath Express, Puri Utkal Express, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger, Chirmiri Chandia Road Passenger, Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger, Chirmiri Durg Pass Express etc and 25 run on weekly basis like Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express, Durg Ajmer Express, Ljn R Garibrath, Vskp Ald Specia, Jat Durg Sf Exp, Chtsgrh S Krnti, Nautanwa To Durg Express, Nautanwa Durg Express, Durg Betwa Express, Kanpur central Betwa Express etc.