Anjar (AJE), Anjar Railway Station

Name: Anjar Code: AJE City: Anjar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Anjar (AJE), Anjar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express 06:15 06:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19131 Bandra Kutch Express 08:00 08:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 08:35 08:37 2 min N Y Y Y N N Y
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp 09:12 09:14 2 min N N Y N N N N
09025 Bdts Bhuj Sf Sp 12:24 12:26 2 min N N N N N Y N
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 13:00 13:02 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 13:14 13:16 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 14:30 14:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
09026 Bhuj Bdts Sf Sp 15:35 15:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 16:56 16:58 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19132 Bhuj Kutch Express 20:24 20:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express 22:49 22:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Anjar Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Anjar like Bhuj Bandra Express, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Bandra Bhuj Express, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Bhuj Bdts Sf Sp, Bandra Kutch Express, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Bhuj Pune Exp, Pune Bhuj Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bandra Bhuj Express, Bhuj Bandra Express, Bhuj Kutch Express, Bandra Kutch Express etc or some weekly trains like Bhuj Bareilly Express, Bhuj Pune Exp, Pune Bhuj Exp, Bhuj Bdts Sf Sp, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Bdts Bhuj Sf Sp, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express and etc.