Ratangarh Jn (RTGH), Ratangarh Railway Station

Name: Ratangarh Jn Code: RTGH City: Ratangarh
More Ratangarh stations : Ratangarh Jn     Ratangarh West
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ratangarh Jn (RTGH), Ratangarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12458 Bkn Dee S F Exp 00:20 00:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22482 Dee Ju Sup 03:55 04:00 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12457 Dee Bkn S F Ex 04:50 04:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 08:30 08:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
19027 Vivek Express 10:10 10:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
22471 Dee Intercity 11:15 11:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14705 Dee Sujh Exp 13:10 13:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22472 Bkn Intercity 14:10 14:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14706 Sujh Dee Exp 15:55 16:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 16:00 16:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
19028 Vivek Express 22:05 22:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
22481 Ju Dee Sup 23:50 23:55 5 min N N Y N N N Y