Puttur (PUT), Puttur Railway Station

Name: Puttur Code: PUT City: Puttur
More Puttur stations : Puttur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Puttur (PUT), Puttur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11028 Mumbai Mail 00:54 00:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17652 Kcg Ms Exp 03:54 03:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16057 Sapthagiri Exp 08:19 08:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16204 Tpty Mas Expres 08:39 08:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16054 Madras Express 11:09 11:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express 13:44 13:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 14:08 14:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16053 Tirupathi Exp 16:04 16:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16203 Tirupathy Exp 18:39 18:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16058 Saptagiri Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17651 Kacheguda Exp 19:04 19:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y