Puttur (PUT), Puttur Railway Station

Name: Puttur Code: PUT City: Puttur
More Puttur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Puttur (PUT), Puttur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11028 Mumbai Mail 00:54 00:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17652 Kacheguda Chennai Egmore Express 03:54 03:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16057 Chennai Central Sapthagiri Express 08:19 08:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16204 Tirupati Chennai Central Express 08:39 08:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01063 Cstm Chennai Sp 09:23 09:25 2 min N Y N N N Y N
16054 Tirupati Madras Express 11:09 11:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06842 Vm Ltt Express 12:08 12:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
11042 Mumbai Express 13:44 13:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 14:08 14:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01064 Mumbai Exp 15:03 15:05 2 min N Y N N N Y N
16053 Chennai Central Tirupathi Express 16:04 16:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16203 Chennai Central Tirupathy Express 18:39 18:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16058 Tirupati Sapthagiri Express 18:54 18:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17651 Chennai Egmore Kacheguda Express 19:04 19:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06841 Villupuram Spl 23:23 23:25 2 min N Y N N N N N