Puttur (PUT), Puttur Railway Station

Name: Puttur Code: PUT City: Puttur
More Puttur stations : Puttur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Puttur (PUT), Puttur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11028 Mumbai Mail 00:54 00:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17652 Kacheguda Chennai Egmore Express 03:54 03:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16057 Chennai Central Sapthagiri Express 08:19 08:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16204 Tirupati Chennai Central Express 08:39 08:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01063 Cstm Chennai Sp 09:23 09:25 2 min N Y N N N Y N
16054 Tirupati Madras Express 11:09 11:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06842 Vm Ltt Express 12:08 12:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
11042 Mumbai Express 13:44 13:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 14:08 14:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01064 Mumbai Exp 15:03 15:05 2 min N Y N N N Y N
16053 Chennai Central Tirupathi Express 16:04 16:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16203 Chennai Central Tirupathy Express 18:39 18:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16058 Tirupati Sapthagiri Express 18:54 18:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17651 Chennai Egmore Kacheguda Express 19:04 19:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06841 Villupuram Spl 23:23 23:25 2 min N Y N N N N N

More About - Puttur Railway Station

Different trains running from Puttur are Tirupathy Exp, mumbai Mail, Tpty Mas Expres, Cstm Chennai Ex, Saptagiri Exp, Chennai Mail, Kacheguda Exp, Tirupathi Exp, Madras Express, Sapthagiri Exp.