Puttur (PUT), Puttur Railway Station

Name: Puttur Code: PUT City: Puttur
More Puttur stations : Puttur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Puttur (PUT), Puttur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11028 Mumbai Mail 00:54 00:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17652 Kcg Ms Exp 03:54 03:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16057 Sapthagiri Exp 08:19 08:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16204 Tpty Mas Expres 08:39 08:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16054 Madras Express 11:09 11:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express 13:44 13:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 14:08 14:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16053 Tirupathi Exp 16:04 16:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16203 Tirupathy Exp 18:39 18:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16058 Saptagiri Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17651 Kacheguda Exp 19:04 19:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Puttur Railway Station

Different trains running from Puttur are Tirupathy Exp, Mumbai Mail, Tpty Mas Expres, Cstm Chennai Ex, Saptagiri Exp, Chennai Mail, Kacheguda Exp, Tirupathi Exp, Madras Express, Sapthagiri Exp.