New Mal Jn (NMZ), Mal Railway Station

Name: New Mal Jn Code: NMZ City: Mal
More Mal stations : Mal Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through New Mal Jn (NMZ), Mal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 01:35 01:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 02:00 02:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 03:10 03:13 3 min N N N Y N N N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 08:35 08:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
14083 Mahananda Exp 09:10 09:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya Express 09:20 09:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 12:28 12:30 2 min N Y Y Y Y N N
05942 Dbrg Sguj Spl 12:30 12:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
03507 Asn Apdj Specia 13:08 13:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp 13:25 13:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 13:56 13:58 2 min Y Y Y Y N N N
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express 14:40 14:42 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 14:40 14:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
14084 Mahananda Exp 15:06 15:11 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express 19:35 19:37 2 min N Y N N N Y N
05941 Sguj Dbrg Spl 20:48 20:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
03508 Apdj Asn Specia 21:40 21:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 22:45 22:47 2 min N N N Y N N N