New Mal Jn (NMZ), Mal Railway Station

Name: New Mal Jn Code: NMZ City: Mal
More Mal stations : Mal Jn     New Mal Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through New Mal Jn (NMZ), Mal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 01:35 01:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 02:00 02:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 03:10 03:13 3 min N N N Y N N N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 08:35 08:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
14083 Mahananda Exp 09:10 09:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya Express 09:20 09:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 12:28 12:30 2 min N Y Y Y Y N N
05942 Dbrg Sguj Spl 12:30 12:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
03507 Asn Apdj Specia 13:08 13:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp 13:25 13:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 13:56 13:58 2 min Y Y Y Y N N N
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express 14:40 14:42 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 14:40 14:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
14084 Mahananda Exp 15:06 15:11 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express 19:35 19:37 2 min N Y N N N Y N
05941 Sguj Dbrg Spl 20:48 20:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
03508 Apdj Asn Specia 21:40 21:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 22:45 22:47 2 min N N N Y N N N

More About - New Mal Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from New Mal Jn like Rnc Kyq Expres, Kyq Capital Exp, Dbrg Jhajha Exp, Kanchankanya Ex, Kyq Rnc Express, Kanchankanya Ex, Jhajha Dbrg Exp, Dnr Capital Exp. Out of these 2 trains run daily and are Kanchankanya Ex etc and 6 run on weekly basis like Kyq Rnc Express, Kyq Capital Exp, Rnc Kyq Expres, Dbrg Jhajha Exp, Jhajha Dbrg Exp, Dnr Capital Exp etc.