Hatia (HTE), Hatia Railway Station

Name: Hatia Code: HTE City: Hatia
More Hatia stations : Hatia
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hatia (HTE), Hatia :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12811 Hatia Express 03:45 Ends - Y Y N N N N N
18312 Bsb Sbp Express 04:40 04:45 5 min N Y N N Y N N
18621 Patliputra Exp 05:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18626 Hte Pnbe Exp Starts 06:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12832 Dhn Garib Rath 06:45 06:50 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
18615 Hwh Hatia Exp 07:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Maurya Express 08:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express 08:20 08:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18623 Rjpb Hatia Exp 08:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12812 Hte Ltt Super Starts 09:40 - N N N N Y Y N
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex 10:05 10:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Tapaswini Expre 11:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12873 Jharkhand S J E Starts 13:40 - Y Y N Y N N N
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex Starts 14:40 - N N Y N Y N Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex 14:55 15:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 15:20 15:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18451 Tapaswini Expre Starts 15:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12818 Jharkhand Expre 16:40 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
15027 Maurya Exp Starts 17:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22845 Pune Hatia Sup 17:10 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
12835 Hte Ypr Express Starts 18:25 - N Y N N N N Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 19:05 Ends - N N N Y N Y N
18624 Hte Rjpb Exp Starts 19:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18311 Sbp Bsb Express 19:30 19:35 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12874 Jharkhand Exp 19:55 Ends - N N Y Y N Y N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Starts 20:00 - Y N N N Y N N
12831 Bbs Garib Rath 20:30 20:35 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
18625 Pnbe Hte Expres 21:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18616 Hte Rnc Hwh Exp Starts 21:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18622 Patliputra Exp Starts 22:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tracking Pixel