Hatia (HTE), Hatia Railway Station

Name: Hatia Code: HTE City: Hatia
More Hatia stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hatia (HTE), Hatia :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12811 Hatia Express 03:45 Ends - Y Y N N N N N
18312 Varanasi sambalpur Express 04:40 04:45 5 min N Y N N Y N N
18621 Patna patliputra Express 05:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl 06:00 Ends - N N Y N N N N
18626 Hatia Patna Express Starts 06:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12832 Dhn Garib Rath 06:45 06:50 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
18615 Howrah hatia Express 07:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 08:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 08:20 08:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18623 Rajendranagar t Hatia Express 08:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12812 Hte Ltt Super Starts 09:40 - N N N N Y Y N
08635 Hte Ypr Special Starts 09:40 - N N N Y N N N
18102 Muri Express 10:05 10:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 10:05 10:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 11:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 13:30 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12873 Jharkhand S J E Starts 13:40 - Y Y N Y N N N
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex Starts 14:40 - N N Y N Y N Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 14:55 15:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 14:55 15:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 15:20 15:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18451 Hatia Tapaswini Express Starts 15:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12818 Jharkhand Expre 16:40 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express Starts 17:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22845 Pune hatia Super 17:10 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl Starts 18:15 - N N N N N Y N
08047 Hte Ypr Exam Sp Starts 18:20 - N N N Y N N N
12835 Hte Ypr Express Starts 18:25 - N Y N N N N Y
18624 Hatia Rajendranagar T Express Starts 19:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 19:05 Ends - N N N Y N Y N
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp 19:15 Ends - N Y N N N N N
18311 Sambalpur Varanasi Express 19:30 19:35 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12874 Jharkhand Exp 19:55 Ends - N N Y Y N Y N
22846 Hatia Pune Express Starts 20:00 - Y N N N Y N N
12831 Bbs Garib Rath 20:30 20:35 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
18625 Patna hatia Express 21:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18616 Hatia Ranchi Howrah express Starts 21:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 21:30 Ends - N N N N N N Y
08612 Hte Ngp Special Starts 22:00 - Y N N N N N N
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express Starts 22:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y